Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacqueline Zipagan
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 20 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Charlotte Figler
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Madelyn Bussom
Panther Aquatic Club
|
Panther Aquatic Club | 16 | +8.5% | PB | |
4 |
Mackenzie Grey
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 15 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Bella Zurolo
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Vedha Kongettira
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 13 | +6.5% | PB | |
7 |
Amanda Myott
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 12 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Emily Putenis
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 11 | +7.2% | PB | |
9 |
Anabella Tam
New Fairfield Aqua Flyers
|
New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Julia Kozma
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Maddie Nurenberg
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 6 | +8.1% | PB | |
12 |
Alyssa Srdanovic
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Kate Boutry
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 4 | -3.2% | ||
14 |
Giuliana Pozzolini
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 3 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Vivian Mokhiber
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1.50 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Claire McCormick
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 1.50 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Chloe Ableman
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | – | +9.7% | PB | |
18 |
Savannah Bowers
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | – | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Lizzie Nguyen
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Meghan Leahy
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Ally Leary
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | – | -2.4% | ||
22 |
Maddy Boland
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Chloe Archibald
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | – | +5.3% | PB | |
24 |
Claire Nordquist
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | – | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Talia Sandhu
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | – | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Ana David
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | – | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Emily Telesco
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | +6.4% | PB | |
28 |
Ruby Lintner
New Milford Barracudas
|
New Milford Barracudas | – | +6.6% | PB | |
28 |
Misha Kovac
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | – | -2.3% | ||
30 |
Siena Pierson
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | – | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Vanessa Anderson
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | +3.6% | PB | |
32 |
Ava Piscioniere
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | +2.1% | PB | |
33 |
Audrey Li
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | – | -2.9% | ||
34 |
Melissa Geiger
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | – | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Lucy Cherniske
New Milford Barracudas
|
New Milford Barracudas | – | -5.5% | ||
36 |
Caroline Vesey
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | – | -0.3% |