Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Wolfenden
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Doerwaldt
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aiden Bucaria
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 16 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Aiden Daly
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Kalen Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 14 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ty Cooper
Windsor Water Rats Express
|
Windsor Water Rats Express | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Matt Whitaker
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Nate Oppenheim
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
PJ Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 9 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Elliot Lee
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 7 | +6.4% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Chidley
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Ferguson
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | +7.0% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Lee
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 4 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jerick Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Rorion Soroka
Windsor Water Rats Express
|
Windsor Water Rats Express | 2 | +6.9% | PB | |
16 |
Sean Leary
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 1 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Wolfenden
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 784 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Kalen Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 777 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Doerwaldt
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 773 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aiden Bucaria
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 770 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Aiden Daly
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 759 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Nate Oppenheim
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 837 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ty Cooper
Windsor Water Rats Express
|
Windsor Water Rats Express | 733 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
Matt Whitaker
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 733 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Elliot Lee
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 814 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Chidley
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 712 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
PJ Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 691 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Ferguson
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 689 | +7.3% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Lee
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 746 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Rorion Soroka
Windsor Water Rats Express
|
Windsor Water Rats Express | 654 | +6.6% | PB | |
15 |
Sean Leary
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 646 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Jerick Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 724 | – | ||
17 |
Edward Kim
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 711 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Daniel Li
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 708 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jeff Gao
Panther Aquatic Club
|
Panther Aquatic Club | 619 | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
Silas Wang
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 604 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Samuel Peters
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 592 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Gerold Gutierrez
Aqua-Jets Swim Club
|
Aqua-Jets Swim Club | 669 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Alexander Leclair
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 668 | +7.5% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Khilko
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 571 | – | PB | |
25 |
Deacon Mascarinas
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 651 | +5.1% | PB | |
26 |
Dean Palermo
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 563 | +4.2% | PB | |
27 |
Tyler Cetinich
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 559 | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
Alex Ivanovich
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 552 | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Karan Kothari
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 540 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Aryan Hassija
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 539 | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Eduardo Oliveira
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 618 | +7.2% | PB | |
32 |
Adam Ma
Panther Aquatic Club
|
Panther Aquatic Club | 520 | +3.8% | PB | |
33 |
Ethan Denning
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 593 | +3.4% | PB | |
34 |
alvin Zhang
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 501 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Sriharsha Vangeepuram
Pisces Swim Club
|
Pisces Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
36 |
RJ Rawcliffe
Storrs Aquatics
|
Storrs Aquatics | 497 | – | ||
37 |
Noel Burra
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 575 | +0.3% | PB | |
38 |
Alan Liu
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 488 | +6.8% | PB | |
39 |
Chase Stevens
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 485 | +2.3% | PB | |
40 |
Jack Sheehan
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 565 | -2.0% | ||
41 |
Jack Dendinger
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 475 | +4.9% | SB | |
42 |
Cameron Kosak
Pisces Swim Club
|
Pisces Swim Club | 472 | – | ||
43 |
Henry Atwood
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 469 | – | ||
44 |
Matthew Woolbert
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 548 | +0.0% | PB | |
45 |
Nathaniel Taft
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 489 | – | PB | |
46 |
Logan Keane
Panther Aquatic Club
|
Panther Aquatic Club | 485 | – | ||
47 |
Joey Sturino
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 385 | – | ||
– |
Kenny Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – |