Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Stege
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Abbey Erwin
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 17 | +6.7% | SB | |
3 |
Maggie Graves
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Lily Reader
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 15 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 14 | +3.6% | SB | |
6 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Jane Smith
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Emily Bucaro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Jenny Tokarz
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Katelyn Blattner
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Megan Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Alivia Lindorfer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 4 | +1.1% | SB | |
14 |
Keely Tierney
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 2 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Gabby Vitela
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 1 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Ellie Graves
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Kristen Stege
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Katia Soudakova
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Corinne Guist
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | +2.3% | SB | |
22 |
Elizabeth Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Mackenzie Lipnick
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | +0.0% | PB | |
24 |
Allie Buytendorp
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | +1.2% | SB | |
25 |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Sidney Kennedy
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | – | +1.0% | SB | |
28 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Sloane Lightfoot
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Megan Mensinger
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | – | +3.1% | SB | |
31 |
Becca Galovich
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | +1.5% | SB | |
32 |
Antoni Haupt
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | +2.3% | PB | |
33 |
Bridget O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | +6.8% | SB | |
34 |
Jules Fifer
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Mary Kate Phillips
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Cassie Koester
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
37 |
Zoe Bresnahan
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | – | ||
38 |
Callie Kunz
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
39 |
Abby Martin
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Meghan Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
41 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Grace Rauker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | +2.9% | SB | |
43 |
Diana Walker
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +6.6% | SB | |
44 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +1.1% | SB | |
45 |
Anika Johnson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
46 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | +1.7% | SB | |
47 |
Kalina Fuglie
WEST
|
WEST | – | -1.4% | ||
48 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +5.1% | SB | |
49 |
Sydney Maxwell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
50 |
Morgan Rosser
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Carly McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -1.4% | ||
52 |
Franny Gastrow
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
53 |
Maggie Larson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | -3.4% | ||
54 |
Mary Sweetman
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | – | – | ||
– |
Alyssa Graves
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |