Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Myhre
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 20 | +2.7% | SB | |
2 |
Stjepan Fiolic
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Connor Boyle
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 16 | +8.8% | PB | |
4 |
Grant Sloan
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Braun
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 13 | +2.0% | SB | |
7 |
Matthew Thomas
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Lio Perez
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Collin Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
PJ Musser
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jamie Bouda
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
John Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 3 | – | PB | |
13 |
marc Avery
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 3 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Ethan Batko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
John Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 664 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 660 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 651 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Nick Nevins
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 644 | +8.1% | SB | |
21 |
Matt Nagler
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 641 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Donovan Lahmann
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 636 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Samuel Dumford
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 632 | +2.7% | SB | |
24 |
Ryan Zelen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 629 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Wes Jekel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 638 | – | PB | |
26 |
Nick Tommasone
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 625 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Brian Daugherty
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 625 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Brad Sanford
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 624 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jimmy Senese
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 618 | +3.2% | PB | |
30 |
Jack Thorell
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 598 | -3.8% | ||
31 |
Ryan Boeding
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 586 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Jackson Kehler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 563 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Myhre
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 765 | +2.9% | SB | |
2 |
Stjepan Fiolic
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 737 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Connor Boyle
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 725 | +8.5% | PB | |
4 |
Grant Sloan
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 722 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Lio Perez
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 721 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 712 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Kevin Braun
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 711 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Thomas
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 710 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Collin Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 705 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jamie Bouda
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 689 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
PJ Musser
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 688 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 680 | +0.2% | SB | |
14 |
marc Avery
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 679 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
John Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 675 | – | PB | |
16 |
Garrett Clasen
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 671 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Batko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 669 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 665 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
John Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 658 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Collin Schuster
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 658 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Christian Frank
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 652 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 645 | – | ||
23 |
Ryan Zelen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 643 | – | PB | |
24 |
Matt Nagler
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 633 | +0.9% | SB | |
24 |
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 633 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Donovan Lahmann
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 631 | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Nick Nevins
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 629 | +7.3% | SB | |
28 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 628 | -2.9% | ||
29 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 625 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Weston Credit
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 624 | – | PB | |
31 |
Niko Stines
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 623 | +1.2% | SB | |
32 |
Samuel Dumford
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 619 | +2.0% | SB | |
32 |
Wes Jekel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jackson Allmon
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 615 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Jimmy Senese
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 613 | +3.0% | PB | |
36 |
Brian Daugherty
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 610 | +1.3% | SB | |
36 |
Aedan Lewis
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 610 | +21.4% | PB | |
38 |
Caleb Babb
Unattached
|
Unattached | 608 | – | ||
39 |
Jackson Kehler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 604 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jack Thorell
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 604 | -3.5% | ||
40 |
George Durin
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 604 | – | PB | |
40 |
Aiden Clark
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 604 | +5.7% | PB | |
43 |
Brad Sanford
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
44 |
Ryan Boeding
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 602 | +2.0% | PB | |
45 |
Tommy Barr
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 600 | +1.7% | SB | |
45 |
Alex Dvorak
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 600 | +3.4% | PB | |
47 |
Jacob Keller
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 599 | -2.1% | ||
48 |
Nick Tommasone
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 598 | -0.5% | ||
49 |
Ben Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 596 | – | ||
49 |
Dan Bajda
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 596 | +4.2% | PB | |
51 |
Diggory Dillingham
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 595 | +2.2% | PB | |
52 |
Jeff Vitek
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 592 | +1.1% | SB | |
52 |
Ryan Hakes
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 592 | – | PB | |
52 |
Andrew Calcutt
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 592 | – | PB | |
55 |
Nicholas Baginski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 590 | +0.9% | SB | |
56 |
Thomas Pederson
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 586 | – | PB | |
57 |
Bryson Breitenbucher
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 585 | -2.9% | ||
58 |
Drew Nixdorf
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 584 | +1.8% | SB | |
59 |
Calvin Windle
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 582 | -0.6% | ||
60 |
John Ruan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 581 | +2.3% | SB | |
61 |
Jack Hiss
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 580 | -0.7% | ||
61 |
Andrew Gray
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
63 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 579 | -2.7% | ||
63 |
Grant Bochenski
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 579 | +1.4% | PB | |
65 |
Conor Dunne
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 575 | +1.1% | PB | |
66 |
Nick Tullemans
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 574 | – | ||
67 |
Charlie Crosby
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 573 | +1.5% | PB | |
67 |
Patrick White
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 573 | +1.4% | PB | |
67 |
Sam Brennan
WEST
|
WEST | 573 | +0.3% | PB | |
67 |
Oscar Best
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 573 | +1.8% | PB | |
71 |
Niels Wu
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 569 | 0.0% | ||
72 |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 569 | +0.4% | PB | |
72 |
Eliason Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 569 | – | ||
72 |
Mason Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 569 | +1.0% | SB | |
75 |
Evan Ziolkowski
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 567 | +0.4% | PB | |
75 |
Nick Welle
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 567 | +0.1% | PB | |
77 |
Frank Errichiello
Illinois-Chicago
|
Illinois-Chicago | 563 | – | ||
78 |
Josh Dellorto
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 563 | +1.2% | SB | |
79 |
Aaron Martin
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 562 | +1.6% | PB | |
80 |
Pierson Ohr
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 561 | +0.3% | SB | |
81 |
Ido Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 559 | -0.9% | ||
82 |
Kareem Bitar
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 557 | -0.6% | ||
83 |
Ryan Druce
Unattached
|
Unattached | 556 | -3.3% | ||
84 |
Caden Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 555 | -1.2% | ||
85 |
Cameron Moran
Illinois-Chicago
|
Illinois-Chicago | 553 | – | ||
85 |
Sjon Greseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 553 | – | ||
87 |
Cullen Cochlan
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 549 | -3.6% | ||
88 |
Erkan Ozgen
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 546 | -2.1% | ||
89 |
Scott Stern
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
90 |
David Basin
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 536 | +3.6% | SB | |
91 |
Andrew Karpenko
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 534 | -1.5% | ||
91 |
Gabe Baker
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 534 | -0.2% | ||
93 |
Sathya Subramanian
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 532 | +1.1% | SB | |
94 |
Kyle Wolford
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 526 | +0.6% | PB | |
95 |
Chris Birnbaum
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 524 | – | ||
96 |
Alexander Cho
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 523 | +4.8% | PB | |
97 |
Brandon Gorter
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 521 | -1.3% | ||
98 |
Tristan Dawson
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 517 | +5.3% | PB | |
99 |
Charlie Fix
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 492 | 0.0% | ||
100 |
Noah Jamison
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 491 | -0.3% | ||
101 |
Joe Saldin
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 487 | -1.2% | ||
102 |
Victor Kostov
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 486 | +0.8% | PB | |
103 |
Henry Siegelman
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 483 | -1.2% | ||
104 |
Jacob Mohrfeld
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 476 | +1.9% | PB | |
105 |
Tyler Buss
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 464 | +3.7% | PB | |
106 |
Calvin Groenewold
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 440 | +3.5% | SB | |
107 |
Jakob Fossen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 409 | – | PB | |
108 |
Brock Aune
Unattached
|
Unattached | 304 | -18.4% | ||
109 |
Trevor Tucci
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 112 | -4.0% | ||
– |
Max McHugh
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max St. George
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Rosenkoetter
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Kobus
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nic Chromey
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | NS | – | – |