Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brody Amon
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Talan Denison
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Lukas Pechacek
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 16 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Zinger
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Luke Weibel
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Colton Malcolm
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 13 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Lincoln Bellgraph
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 12 | -3.6% | ||
8 |
Langston Lindsey
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 11 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Landen Tran
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 9 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Xavier Munoz-Meighan
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Benjamin George
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 6 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Aiden Castillo
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Elijah Peng
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Edgar Torres
Sahuarita Stingrays
|
Sahuarita Stingrays | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Owen Phelps
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Carl DiGiovine
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brody Amon
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 718 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Lukas Pechacek
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 676 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Zinger
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 668 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Weibel
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 652 | – | PB | |
5 |
Talan Denison
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 651 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Colton Malcolm
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 747 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Lincoln Bellgraph
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 618 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Langston Lindsey
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 591 | +5.1% | PB | |
9 |
Aiden Castillo
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | 576 | – | PB | |
10 |
Xavier Munoz-Meighan
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 538 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Edgar Torres
Sahuarita Stingrays
|
Sahuarita Stingrays | 537 | – | ||
12 |
Benjamin George
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 528 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Landen Tran
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 526 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Owen Phelps
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team | 526 | – | ||
15 |
Elijah Peng
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 524 | – | PB | |
16 |
Carl DiGiovine
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 520 | +5.4% | PB | |
17 |
Brady Holubar
Desert Foothills Aquatics
|
Desert Foothills Aquatics | 514 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Mikolas Schwickert
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 509 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Mark Khokhlov
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 499 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Elijah Wagenfehr
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 616 | – | PB | |
21 |
Max Castillo
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | 447 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Jayden Rodriguez
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 428 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Adam Habib
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 380 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Jaden Napue-Robinson
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 360 | – | ||
– |
Diego Torres
Sahuarita Stingrays
|
Sahuarita Stingrays | – | – |