Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Maggie Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Lucy Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | +2.7% | SB | |
6 |
Maya Gendzel
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
MG King
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Cassandra Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Rylie Barnhardt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Sara Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Ana Julieta Silvestrini
Fenaba
|
Fenaba | – | – | ||
12 |
Adriana Roldan
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Francesca Rossi
Fenaba
|
Fenaba | – | – | ||
14 |
Gio Musiello
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Camila Saporta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Aria Torretta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Bella Egizi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Rebecca Montero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Meghan Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Nat Gembicki
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Grace Hou
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Pilar Giacopuzzi
Fenaba
|
Fenaba | – | – | ||
23 |
Sophia Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Isabella Acosta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Josefina Berraud Galea
Fenaba
|
Fenaba | – | – | ||
26 |
Charlotte Levet
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Z Zumbrum
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Kata Portik-Gergely
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | +3.2% | SB | |
29 |
Grace Ravel
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Micaela Benitez
Fenaba
|
Fenaba | – | – | ||
31 |
Sydney Runk
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Thais Estrada-Nunez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Yardena Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Sophie Lamelas
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Sara Frazier
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
36 |
Valentina Nicola Salette
Fenaba
|
Fenaba | – | – | ||
37 |
Maria Paulina Rojas
Fenaba
|
Fenaba | – | – | ||
– |
Melody Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
– |
Cassidy Meyer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Gabriella Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – |