Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Frank Applebaum
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 11 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 9 | +3.4% | SB | |
3 |
Richie Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Chachi Gustafson
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 7 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
David Bocci
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Collin Singler
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Mark Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 3 | +3.0% | SB | |
9 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Alexander Crossing
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jackson Sitton
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 439 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Dixon
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 878 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 745 | -4.7% | ||
3 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 720 | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
Richie Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 714 | – | ||
5 |
Josh Harlan
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 687 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Podrez
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 719 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Josh Madzy
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 678 | +3.2% | SB | |
8 |
Jack Frazier
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 672 | – | ||
9 |
Tiki Saladin
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 659 | – | ||
10 |
Ben Brooks
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 657 | – | ||
11 |
Frank Applebaum
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 664 | -5.1% | ||
12 |
David Bocci
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 682 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Chachi Gustafson
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 635 | -4.2% | ||
14 |
Joseph Richmond
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 648 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Connor Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Mark Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 569 | +4.0% | SB | |
17 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 560 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Collin Singler
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 583 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Sam Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 565 | -6.3% | ||
20 |
Sean Ream
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 526 | +2.2% | SB | |
21 |
Alexander Crossing
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 598 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 510 | – | ||
23 |
Branko Kosanovich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 485 | – | ||
24 |
Jackson Sitton
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 394 | -4.1% | ||
– |
David Madej
Swim United
|
Swim United | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tolik Borisov
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tim Compton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Ehling
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isaac Grinberg
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | NS | – | – |