Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcus Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Thor Johannessen
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Caden Zhao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Sal Punturiero
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Deacon Pierce
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Augustin Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
7 |
EJ Hankinson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Morrell
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Owen Sarbak
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 2 | -9.2% | ||
10 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcus Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 680 | – | ||
2 |
Caden Zhao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 803 | – | ||
3 |
Thor Johannessen
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 618 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sal Punturiero
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 591 | – | PB | |
5 |
Deacon Pierce
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 537 | – | PB | |
6 |
Augustin Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 641 | – | ||
7 |
EJ Hankinson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 624 | – | ||
8 |
Owen Sarbak
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 431 | -8.2% | ||
9 |
Andrew Morrell
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 390 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 357 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dom Destino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 341 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Jack Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 406 | – | ||
13 |
Logan Van Voorhis
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 240 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Josh Leblanc
Swim United
|
Swim United | 354 | – | PB | |
15 |
Luke Torgersen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 341 | – | ||
16 |
Logan O'Keefe
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 320 | – | ||
17 |
Walker Hankinson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 271 | – | ||
18 |
Luca Alessi
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 205 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Peter Ross
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 121 | – | ||
20 |
Foster Zhao
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 114 | – | ||
21 |
Grant Bing
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 65 | -7.1% | ||
22 |
Jason Duong
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
23 |
Brandon Marado
Kraken Swimming
|
Kraken Swimming | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
– |
Desi Ruff
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | NS | – | – | |
– |
Parker Book
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Sammy Belenki
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Kloecker
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | – | – |