Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 791 | -5.3% | ||
2 |
Eddy Marin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 716 | – | ||
3 |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 702 | -5.7% | ||
4 |
Miguel Bernotti
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 693 | – | ||
5 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 571 | -6.6% | ||
6 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 568 | – | ||
7 |
Max Fermayer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 628 | – | PB | |
8 |
AJ Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 626 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Cline
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 568 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nikita Shakhraichuk
Eagles Swim Club
|
Eagles Swim Club | 510 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 493 | – | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Gocke
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 560 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 470 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 506 | – | PB | |
16 |
Renzo Nucci
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 500 | +8.0% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Faulkner
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 531 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Christian Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 430 | – | ||
19 |
Marcelo Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 469 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Di Egidio
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 378 | – | ||
21 |
Thomas Gonzalez
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 366 | – | PB | |
22 |
David Campos
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 420 | – | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Posso
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 378 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ethan Keung
Unattached
|
Unattached | 336 | – | ||
25 |
Taylor Cope
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 299 | – | ||
26 |
Nicholas Almeida
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 289 | – | ||
27 |
Anthony Villegas
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 266 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Benjamin Carey
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 260 | – | ||
29 |
Christopher Christakis
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 191 | -5.1% | ||
30 |
Caleb Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 176 | – | ||
31 |
Jared Tamaroff
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 219 | – | PB | |
32 |
Garrett Mullins
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 245 | – | ||
33 |
Grant Voet
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 213 | – | PB | |
34 |
Michael Gonio
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 174 | – | ||
35 |
Will Douthard
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 154 | – | PB | |
36 |
Orlando Saballos
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 71 | – | ||
37 |
Kyle Kasztner
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 2 | -2.1% | ||
– |
Phillip Meira
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexio Musleh
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Korvick
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Lilley
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jason Lauzurique
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jaime Esquenazi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anvar Gashimov
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Volodymyr Khacherashvili
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 813 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 696 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dominick Mitchell
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 558 | – | ||
4 |
Eddy Chen
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 548 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jimmy McCrady
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 532 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sebastian Lobaton Vargas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 624 | – | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Givskov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 510 | -5.6% | ||
8 |
Marco Cancio
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | |
9 |
David Orozco
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 565 | – | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Powers-Hammond
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 546 | – | PB | |
11 |
Adrian Hernandez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 510 | – | PB | |
12 |
Giancarlo Diegues
Unattached
|
Unattached | 368 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mateo Shearer
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 441 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ivan Grass
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 325 | – | PB | |
15 |
Felipe Lenz Cesar
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 281 | – | ||
16 |
Jonas Santos
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 370 | – | PB | |
17 |
Marcus johnson
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 367 | – | ||
18 |
Santiago Moran Toledo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 344 | – | ||
19 |
Samuel Arias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 204 | – | PB | |
20 |
Austin Nelson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 226 | – | PB | |
21 |
Zachary Chichoni
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 77 | – | ||
38 |
Alexis Sanchez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 59 | – | ||
22 |
Santiago Ljoen
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
23 |
Nathan Keung
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Juan Sarmiento
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Andres Teran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Joao Pedro Lenz Cesar
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alessandro Pereira
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 746 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jason Cuffe
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 720 | – | ||
3 |
Alexander Zapata
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 589 | +5.9% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 492 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hashan Ekanayake
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 471 | – | ||
6 |
Luca Hincapie
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 467 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Lozano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 418 | – | ||
8 |
Ares Rilo
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 545 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Nohan Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 544 | – | PB | |
10 |
peyton selts
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 535 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ben Allahar
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 509 | -5.9% | ||
12 |
Derek Hau
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 497 | – | PB | |
13 |
Felix Gonzalez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 267 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Connor Carey
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 243 | – | ||
15 |
Topher Cook
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 160 | – | ||
16 |
Renato Corrales
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 290 | – | ||
17 |
Brady Wampler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Kyle Wessel
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 16 | – | ||
– |
Giovanni Gianfriddo
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alejandro Osorio
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trace Colton
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 795 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Frank Vincze
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 323 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Reed Woodward
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 234 | +3.3% | PB | |
– |
Zacc Carrera
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Ella
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | NS | – | – |