Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 664 | -7.6% | ||
2 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 629 | -3.4% | ||
3 |
Michael Cline
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 610 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Ethan Di Egidio
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 460 | – | ||
5 |
Isaiah Jimenez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
6 |
Myles Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 477 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 431 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jason Lauzurique
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 461 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Garcia
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 397 | – | ||
10 |
Christian Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 392 | – | ||
11 |
Caleb Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 360 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Anthony Villegas
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 398 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Phillip Meira
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 365 | – | ||
14 |
David Campos
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 413 | – | ||
15 |
Marcelo Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 357 | – | ||
16 |
Andre Declet
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 290 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Renzo Nucci
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 262 | – | ||
18 |
Matthew Posso
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 235 | – | ||
19 |
Grant Voet
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 234 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sergey Rhyce
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 190 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Gabriel Rovira
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 192 | – | PB | |
22 |
Renato Franchi Filho
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 187 | – | ||
23 |
Garrett Mullins
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 239 | – | PB | |
24 |
Will Douthard
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 231 | – | ||
25 |
Carlos Bernotti
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 132 | – | ||
26 |
Nicholas Almeida
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 160 | +5.9% | PB | |
27 |
Orlando Saballos
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 143 | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Kylan Costa
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 138 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kyle Kasztner
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 52 | -6.7% | ||
30 |
Michael Gonio
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 44 | – | ||
31 |
Giuliano Cipriani
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
32 |
Ethan Mimick
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 2 | +0.9% | SB | |
– |
Andy Brantmeyer
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | ||
– |
Robinson Molina Molina
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Louis Rosado
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordan Johnson
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christopher Christakis
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | NS | – | – | |
– |
Volodymyr Khacherashvili
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anvar Gashimov
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Kessner
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Givskov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 572 | -5.8% | ||
2 |
David Orozco
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 613 | – | PB | |
3 |
Evan Pelletier
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 595 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sebastian Lobaton Vargas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 586 | – | PB | |
5 |
Adrian Hernandez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 573 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Fernando Collazo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 503 | – | PB | |
7 |
Austin Nelson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 485 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Wampler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 380 | -3.6% | ||
9 |
Marcus johnson
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 476 | – | ||
10 |
Jonas Santos
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 475 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ivan Grass
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 369 | – | PB | |
12 |
Felipe Lenz Cesar
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 333 | – | PB | |
13 |
Eddy Chen
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 328 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dominick Mitchell
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 321 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mateo Shearer
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 364 | – | PB | |
16 |
Miguel Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 242 | -3.3% | ||
17 |
Alexis Sanchez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 227 | – | ||
18 |
Diego Diaz
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 179 | – | PB | |
19 |
Samuel Arias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 169 | – | PB | |
20 |
Fedor Kotegov
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 171 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Benjamin De la Cruz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 19 | – | ||
22 |
Michael Guerdon
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
23 |
Christian Perez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 2 | -3.9% | ||
– |
Joao Pedro Lenz Cesar
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eduardo Kingston
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Justin
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Enrique Rodriguez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mekhi Dawkins
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yehor Gunchenko
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Cuffe
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 744 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alessandro Pereira
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 670 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ares Rilo
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 651 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Carey
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 424 | – | ||
5 |
Benjamin Kim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 559 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Mathias Esteves De Macedo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 392 | – | ||
7 |
Alessio Mazzi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 347 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Parker Ryan
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 345 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Jaxon Brown
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 290 | – | ||
10 |
Juan Orjuela
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 290 | – | ||
11 |
Felix Gonzalez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 255 | – | PB | |
12 |
Topher Cook
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 253 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Luke Deutschman
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 389 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Kyle Gayle
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 52 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lucas Hussey
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 45 | – | PB | |
16 |
Noah Chang
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 38 | – | ||
17 |
Victor Valdiviezo
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 37 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sebastian Tovar
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 134 | – | ||
19 |
Brady Wampler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Maverick Ross
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 39 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Cesar Sanchez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 38 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kyle Wessel
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 21 | -3.7% | ||
23 |
Chase Moen
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | – | ||
– |
Barron Tate
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trace Colton
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 712 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Nelson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 512 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alistair Bass
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 604 | – | ||
4 |
Alejandro Escoto
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 395 | – | ||
5 |
Zachary Schultz
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 214 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Christian Rodriguez
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 269 | – | ||
7 |
Preston Christensen
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 254 | – | ||
8 |
Bernie Musiello
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 109 | – | PB | |
9 |
Francesco Corrales
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 196 | – | ||
10 |
Lorenzo Bagnuoli
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 126 | – | ||
11 |
David Valdiviezo
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 117 | – | PB | |
12 |
Zacc Carrera
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 61 | -6.1% | ||
13 |
Damaso Munoz
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 2 | – | ||
14 |
Everett Hartley
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 2 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Luigi Forgione
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Daniel Ella
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Harries
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Nicolas Lopez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – |