Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Parrott
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Toby Prince
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
William Staebel
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
Ethan Yu
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ben Turland
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Cesar Decarvalho
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Cox
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Niklas Larsson
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 11 | – | ||
– |
John McMahon
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rohan Gummadi
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Nace
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joe Nendza
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Arjun Radhakrishnan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
FiyinFoluwa Adesina
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Justin Khong
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alp Deniz
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Clayton Strube
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Adrian Lucero
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dhrishit Shah
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jin Wang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Spencer Frismanis
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Michael Johnson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Noah Ralph
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Delbert Nie
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Iker Rodriguez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Mridul Chilakalapudi
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Rohan Dharia
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
18 |
Vir Pineda
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
19 |
Jason Lau
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Alexander Crist
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diego de la Barreda
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 18 | +3.6% | PB | |
1 |
Karthik Bobbili
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 18 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Justin Chan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Theodore Ho
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
BaoLong Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Vincent Lin
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Ben Nendza
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 12 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Christopher Gee
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Wufan Zhang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Cole Faerber
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Parrie Charoenrattanaruk
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Giovanni Fernandez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alan Du
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dustin McAdory
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | +4.8% | PB | |
15 |
Edwin Duncan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kyler Nicholson
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Michael Meng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
18 |
Gabriel Rodriguez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
19 |
Henry Siismets
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Aarin Parmar
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Eichten Beedle
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +6.1% | PB | |
22 |
Evan Andersen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Cesar Quintero-Rodriguez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Brady Yacoub
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Alfredo Bueno
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Rodriguez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Rayan Desai
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Michael Morris
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Quinn Bigney
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Austin Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eric Song
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Vincent Lin
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 12 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Zian Chen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dustin McAdory
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Dillan Salgado
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Rune Lundquist
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 6 | -2.7% | ||
12 |
Aayan Patel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Benjamin Shi
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | – | PB | |
– |
Nathan Holda
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Omar Valdivia
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Smeltzer
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tom Allen
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 16 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Maximus Simons
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | -5.5% | ||
5 |
Aaron Ju
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Zayden Bach
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Krantzcke
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | -8.1% | ||
8 |
Roy Zhao
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kenny Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ethan Qiu
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 7 | +6.7% | PB | |
11 |
Youssef Abou El Azm
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Scott Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Christian Dinh
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hunter Haberman
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kenny Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | – | ||
16 |
William Niewenhous
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | +5.5% | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Emilio Pena
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Aidan Paul
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
20 |
Ahren Iwanaka
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +4.4% | PB | |
21 |
Wenhao Fang
Team 300
|
Team 300 | – | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Hayden Samay
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Andy Wang
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Joshua Mitchell
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
25 |
Joe Williams
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Danny Hindmarsh
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
27 |
Matt Schladenhauffen
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Jude Crookston
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
29 |
Derrick Mei
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Dean Mitchell
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | +5.7% | PB | |
31 |
Trevor Zambrana
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
32 |
Nizar Sharaf
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
33 |
Boma Van Spankeren
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | +6.5% | PB | |
34 |
Nikhil Sahai
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
35 |
Michael Reardon
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Grant Yacoub
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Yaseen EL Assar
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
38 |
Khaled Sabbagh
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | – | ||
39 |
Nakul Sahai
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Grayson Zambrana
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Logan Phillips
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Maximilian Parker
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Yihan Wu
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Kornreich
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jude Khan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Centilmen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Chen
Team 300
|
Team 300 | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tom Allen
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 20 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Timothy Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Chen
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Edvin Berglund
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Raoul Kumar
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryley Pope
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Esteban Espinosa-Agrait
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Zachary Brewer
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 11 | -5.4% | ||
9 |
BaoDuy Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ryland Abad
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 7 | +5.4% | PB | |
11 |
Ike Heavrin
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Jonah Hearne
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ryan Lee
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Caden Faerber
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mingqian Zhao
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ethan Valerio
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Lucas Gutierrez
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | – | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Adrian Yang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
19 |
Eric Doughty
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
20 |
Hugo Leijnse
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Sam Gross
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | – | -3.1% | ||
22 |
Matthew Kun
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
23 |
William Radford
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -2.9% | ||
24 |
Sebastian Arnold
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +7.5% | PB | |
25 |
Wyatt Maddox
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Warre Teirlinck
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +6.6% | PB | |
27 |
Brayden Cooper
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
28 |
Ivan Espinosa
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +5.1% | PB | |
29 |
Carter Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | +6.1% | PB | |
30 |
Adam Selig
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
31 |
Colton Cyr
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Anish Krishnan
Team 300
|
Team 300 | – | – | ||
33 |
Baylon Beedle
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB |