Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 22 | – | PB | |
2 |
Josh Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 19 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Hayden Price
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 18 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ken Chang
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Aiden Luczywo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 16 | – | PB | |
6 |
Evan Ream
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Akhil Peruri
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 14 | – | ||
8 |
Mac Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 13 | – | ||
9 |
Julian Wolke
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 12 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 771 | – | PB | |
2 |
Josh Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 626 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Hayden Price
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 548 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Aiden Luczywo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 681 | – | PB | |
5 |
Akhil Peruri
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 665 | – | ||
6 |
Ken Chang
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 643 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Evan Ream
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 636 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Julian Wolke
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 596 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Mac Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 596 | – | PB | |
10 |
Will Roth
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 450 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Tommy Moreland
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 442 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ben Allen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 583 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Shreeyans Bhararaju
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 577 | – | ||
14 |
Tomas Cakulev
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 422 | – | PB | |
15 |
George Libecco
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 413 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Riley McBride
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 411 | – | ||
17 |
Barrett Kerrigan
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 543 | – | ||
18 |
Alex Pahlevanpour
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 495 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Surya Saravanan
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 479 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Cameron Oddenino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 461 | – | PB | |
21 |
Daniel Xu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 457 | -7.3% | ||
22 |
Ivan Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 298 | – | PB | |
23 |
Owen Weiss
Swim United
|
Swim United | 284 | – | PB | |
24 |
Luke Nolan
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 226 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Mac Wilson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 316 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jacob Fernandez
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 314 | – | ||
27 |
Evan McNamara
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 186 | – | PB | |
28 |
Tyler Hill
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 173 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Sean Esposito
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 164 | – | PB | |
30 |
Dylan Seeley
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 284 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sam Ruese
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 123 | – | PB | |
32 |
Sebastian Llenas
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 217 | – | ||
33 |
Lucas Culotta
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 212 | +3.1% | PB | |
34 |
PJ Koerwitz
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 96 | – | ||
35 |
Miles Turney
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 60 | – | ||
36 |
Ethan Samide
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 18 | -3.6% |