Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 563 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Clough
Unattached
|
Unattached | 552 | – | ||
3 |
Michael Maurer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 517 | – | ||
4 |
Maxim Kruglov
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 498 | – | ||
5 |
Andy Beyer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 470 | – | ||
6 |
Carl LaRue
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 458 | – | ||
7 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 452 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matt Lawler
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 425 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Phil Morgan
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 422 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 415 | -6.0% | ||
11 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 399 | – | ||
12 |
Patrick McCrone
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 394 | – | ||
13 |
Sam Matthews
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 389 | – | ||
14 |
Thomas Kashino
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 383 | – | PB | |
15 |
Josh Stegner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 352 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nick Wong
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 348 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Dominic Mintz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 338 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Jason Creed
Unattached
|
Unattached | 328 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nick Descovich
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 325 | – | ||
20 |
Christian Wilson
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 315 | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Zach Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 308 | – | PB | |
22 |
Graeme Staples
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 307 | – | ||
23 |
Phill Monteiro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 283 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kevin Stevens
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 278 | – | ||
25 |
Artyom Littrell
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 275 | – | PB | |
26 |
Willie Wamsley
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 262 | – | ||
27 |
LUKE DONNARUMMO
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 249 | – | ||
28 |
Tristan Betterelli
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 246 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jordan Fixsen
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 244 | -11.4% | ||
30 |
Wesley Nieman
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 195 | – | ||
31 |
Dan Liu
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 194 | – | PB | |
– |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Dean
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Hewett
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 457 | -6.3% | ||
2 |
Matthew Kryger
Garden City Aquatic Club
|
Garden City Aquatic Club | 434 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 425 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aaron Treleaven
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 402 | – | PB | |
5 |
Marshall Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 363 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Morgan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 349 | – | ||
7 |
Roman Tedeschi
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 334 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jared Banta
Garden City Aquatic Club
|
Garden City Aquatic Club | 327 | – | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Scalfani-Cohen
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 294 | – | PB | |
10 |
Finn Gilmartin
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 278 | – | PB | |
11 |
Declan King
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 271 | – | ||
12 |
Dennis Choroser
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 268 | – | PB | |
13 |
Aidan Vogt
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 266 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dylan Magda
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 257 | – | ||
15 |
Jackson Fixsen
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 228 | – | ||
16 |
Jonas Borden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 228 | +4.8% | PB | |
17 |
Keller Waldron
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 207 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Jack Fox
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 206 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Zachary Sperry
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 205 | – | ||
20 |
Evan Schraufstetter
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 205 | – | ||
21 |
Ramy Benjaballah
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 197 | – | ||
22 |
Bradley Smith
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 187 | – | PB | |
23 |
Parker Endress
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 179 | – | PB | |
24 |
Rowan McNeil
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 175 | – | PB | |
25 |
Bryce Zeltman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 171 | – | ||
26 |
Casey Chown
Garden City Aquatic Club
|
Garden City Aquatic Club | 162 | – | ||
27 |
Daenon Kopp
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 147 | – | ||
28 |
Hunter LaMoy
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | 142 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jackson Brauer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 120 | – | PB | |
30 |
Alexander Littrell
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 107 | – | PB | |
31 |
Shyam Sriram
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 102 | – | PB | |
32 |
Derek Woodford
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 99 | – | ||
– |
Paolo Perron
Garden City Aquatic Club
|
Garden City Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ismail Attuwaybi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Camden Baxter
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Patrick McLaughlin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hamza Attuwaybi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Peter Peyser
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Conner Dean
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brady Garcia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Colin Kobielski
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nick Lemmo
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Awab El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Tristen Madden
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Will Boyle
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Atticus Young
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Spence
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Jayden Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Peter LaJeunesse
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Siraj Amer
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Austin Carducci
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Josh Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Logan Ramos
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
18 |
Sean Labiak
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | – | – | ||
19 |
Kevin O'Brien
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Noah Meyer
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Sirmanuel Bell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Keon Pugh
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | – | – | ||
23 |
Ryan Burke
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Cy Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Jack Shepler
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Finn Crowther
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Eli Crowther
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Jack Powers
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Joe Skoumpris
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
30 |
Tim Slaughter
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Dom Zuccari
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | – | – | ||
32 |
Abhinav Gupta Sanka
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
33 |
Owen Olsen
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Brian Xu
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Doyle
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Simon Fisher
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jeremy Xu
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Chelpinski
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
– |
Harrison Roberts
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Swan
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Moran
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Max Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Moldenhauer
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Joey Rogers
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dylan Lamont
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Emmett King
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lucas Berdysiak
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Noah Kneeland
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nate Reimann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Michael Wang
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Aiden Pickard
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Isaac King
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Nienhaus
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Freddie Fox
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Owen Scibetta
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Keaton Lemieux
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | – | – | ||
17 |
James Lyons
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Carter Kobielski
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Thaddeus Young
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
20 |
David Sabol
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Thomas Gaia
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Justice Kauffman
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
23 |
Imre Knausz
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Liam Reilly
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
25 |
Nigel Williams
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Luca Alessi
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Aedan Brockman
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
28 |
Aidan Devans
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Connor Morris
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
– |
Stephen Fattey
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jeffrey Hoffman
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Sciuto
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isaac Waks
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Densmore
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nate Jank
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Bauman
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Vince Shepler
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – |