1
|
Rebecca Bishop
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
|
9
|
|
2
|
Leah Norton
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
7
|
PB
|
3
|
Reese Cole
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
6
|
|
4
|
Alyssa Freimanis
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
|
5
|
PB
|
5
|
Caitlin Herring
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
4
|
PB
|
6
|
Emily Troutman
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
3
|
|
7
|
Whitney Childs
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
|
2
|
PB
|
8
|
Amber Qu
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
1
|
|
9
|
Caroline Song
Aquastar
|
Aquastar
|
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Emma Vestal
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
11
|
Gianna Vanderford
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
12
|
Falynn Sparks
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
|
13
|
Aidyn Lawton
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins
|
|
–
|
|
14
|
Yeva Raichman
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Rowan McWhorter
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Natalie Lopez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Alyssa Diersen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Victoria Hewitt
TEST
|
TEST
|
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Katie Koenst
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Fernanda Tzoc
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Sarah McCarty
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Jaelyn Hardy
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Sidnei Gray
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Hana Soriano
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Lilian Howard
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Ty Amber Amadi
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Alyssa Fowler
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Hailee Lopez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Jocelyn Serna
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Kayla Partin
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Janeth Munoz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Ela Dudley
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Giselle Gonzalez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Caroline Martin
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Jocelyn Gonzalez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Hester Huynh
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Giselle Mirto
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Sophie Hudzietz
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Sophia Merry
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Kailani Jones
TEST
|
TEST
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Katharine Pelletier
TEST
|
TEST
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Maddie Kinane
TEST
|
TEST
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Catherine Roosa
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Morgan Brutka
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Marisol Zegada
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Brooke Freeman
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Kylie Blake
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins
|
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Katie Herbst
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Emily Clark
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Sydney Yost
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Alexandra Adodo
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
|
52
|
Vasundhara Manoj
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Risha Patel
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Brooke Golden
TEST
|
TEST
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ada Sze
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Erin Ware
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emilia Torres
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
NS
|
–
|
|