Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Donovan Winkler
The FISH
|
The FISH | 20 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Meledick
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Brendan Ford
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Brandon Yu
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Oliver Pound
The FISH
|
The FISH | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Henry Williams
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 13 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Griffin Hart
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Collin Moore
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Kyle Koay
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | +6.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Nguyen
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | +7.5% | PB | |
11 |
Roman Braswell
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Gareth McClellan
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Guevara
Alexandria Y Sea
|
Alexandria Y Sea | 11 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Max Thompson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Ari Jenkins
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
James Quinn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -5.6% | ||
17 |
Paxton Warin
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | -6.5% | ||
18 |
Martin Neykov
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Schuyler
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Nate Rowley
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Chance Bennion
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Henry Rossman
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | – | ||
23 |
Carter Godlove
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | -3.3% | ||
24 |
Ian Haakensen
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Paul Hudalla
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Kyle Ingerick
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | +4.9% | PB | |
27 |
Malcolm Laskowski
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Carson Gutierrez
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | +9.2% | PB | |
29 |
Andrew FitzGibbon
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | – | -4.0% | ||
30 |
Darian Degraffinreaidt
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 2 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Owen Hebert
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | – | +3.6% | PB | |
32 |
Dominic Calabrese
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | – | +6.9% | PB | |
33 |
Rishi Kataria
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | 1 | – | ||
34 |
Ian Ferner
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | – | -2.9% | ||
35 |
Jony Li
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | +4.7% | PB | |
36 |
Aaron Smith
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Dhruv Yanjarlapati
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | – | +2.9% | PB | |
38 |
Michael Jiang
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | – | ||
39 |
Owen Fan
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | – | +10.3% | PB | |
40 |
Ray Zhao
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
41 |
JaKai Moore
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
|
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim | – | – | ||
42 |
Abhay Velliyatt
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | +5.7% | PB | |
43 |
Andrei Racila
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | – | +5.7% | PB | |
44 |
Will Boesenberg
Alexandria Y Sea
|
Alexandria Y Sea | – | -5.5% | ||
45 |
Gabe Rogers
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
|
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim | – | – | ||
46 |
Mason Lacey
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | – | +4.2% | PB | |
47 |
Zachary Burnett
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | – | – | ||
48 |
Leon Du
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
49 |
Max Batjargal
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | – | – | ||
50 |
Liam Olson
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | – | -7.3% | ||
– |
Neal Rathee
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mathew Lush
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Parker Moon
Alexandria Y Sea
|
Alexandria Y Sea | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Jarboe
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – |