Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trey Dickey
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 771 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Myaard
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 710 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Joe Rucci
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 704 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jake Narvid
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 737 | +6.6% | PB | |
5 |
Tanner Schrey
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 702 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ricky Williams
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 703 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 729 | – | ||
8 |
Ethan Hathcock
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 693 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Christopher Barker
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 691 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Conor Dunne
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 686 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Jamin Harlan
MAKO
|
MAKO | 830 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Stewart
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 673 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Derek Zhang
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 828 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Aidan Sims
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 704 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Noah Althoff
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 700 | +7.4% | PB | |
16 |
Ross Macy
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 667 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Danny O'Brien
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 669 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Alex Dvorak
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
19 |
Zach Kangieser
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 693 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Andrew Akermann
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 656 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Evan Handy
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 655 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Jonathan Edwards
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 674 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Casey Mitchell
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 635 | +7.4% | PB | |
24 |
Kyle Berry
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 667 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Michael Benington
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 665 | – | PB | |
26 |
Frank Tirone
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 659 | +0.4% | SB | |
27 |
Bennett Broad
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 617 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Theo Johansen
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 751 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Ben Keller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 627 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Chris Scalzi
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 622 | -1.4% | ||
31 |
Kevin Soltys
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 657 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Keshaun Patel
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 556 | +4.1% | PB | |
33 |
Payton Allen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 555 | -3.1% | ||
34 |
Reece Hawker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 589 | -5.3% | ||
35 |
Levi Sandidge
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 645 | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Zach Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 498 | +2.5% | PB | |
37 |
Isaac Shaker
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 504 | -0.2% |