Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 32 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sean Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zach Hils
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Timothy Marski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 23 | – | PB | |
6 |
Zachary Cram
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 23 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sean Hogan
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 22 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lex Hernandez Nietling
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jason Louser
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Timmy Ellett
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hayden Zheng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Henry Bethel
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex Colson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Bernsdorf
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 11 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alan Li
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
17 |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
19 |
Ben Kimmel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Peter Makin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jack Moore
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Casey Stowe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Landon Gentry
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Justin Alderson
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | – | +6.6% | PB | |
27 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Nathan Wakefield
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Alex Borisov
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Max Hernandez-Nietling
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | – | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Noah Nichols
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Adell Sabovic
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +6.8% | PB | |
36 |
Luke DeVore
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Kyle Wu
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Paul Kinsella
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Liam Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Dylan Rhee
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +5.3% | PB | |
42 |
Bruce BANNISTER
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Gabe Laracuente
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Noah Rutberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Taiyo De Jong
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +9.0% | PB | |
46 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | – | +0.1% | PB | |
47 |
Aleksander Tarczynski
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +2.4% | PB | |
48 |
Kai Green
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | – | +13.5% | PB | |
49 |
Jack Kirby
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Ben Charles
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
51 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Jack Hamilton
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | +7.6% | PB | |
53 |
Dave Fitch
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Connor Boyle
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Adam Kerr
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Aidan Duffy
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Joe Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Adam Vlasic
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Jack O'Connor
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
61 |
John Clado
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Nathan DEPIERO
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Matthew Magness
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Alex Dvorak
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Zach Bayler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
66 |
Eric Liao
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Jonathan Shaheen
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Liam Ryan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Jeff Gerber
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Eli Tate
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
71 |
David Rucci
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Tommy eaton
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
73 |
Hunter Locher
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
74 |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
75 |
John O'Hara
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | – | – | PB | |
75 |
Evan Heidenreich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
77 |
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
78 |
Nabil Kalahiki
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
79 |
Spencer Sehlhorst
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
80 |
Fitz Miller
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | – | +2.5% | PB | |
81 |
Justin Meyn
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | 0.0% | ||
82 |
Garrett Prybell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
82 |
Jacob Wallace
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
84 |
Lucas Johnson
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | – | – | PB | |
85 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
85 |
Christopher Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | PB | |
87 |
Alex Boeckx
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | ||
88 |
Reece Gallagher Gallagher
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | – | +6.1% | PB | |
88 |
Nate Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
90 |
Ryan Catron
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
91 |
Michael Rosa
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
92 |
Colby Mills
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | ||
92 |
Cael McLaren
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
94 |
Tommy Matulis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
95 |
Ethan Russell Smith
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | – | – | ||
96 |
Brooks Maupin
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
97 |
Patrick Kuhlkin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
98 |
Austin Cabel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
99 |
Aiden Neuman
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | PB | |
99 |
Alex Mays
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
101 |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | +5.0% | PB | |
102 |
Jimmy Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
102 |
Jack Wike
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | – | – | ||
104 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
105 |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | PB | |
106 |
Nick Highman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +5.4% | PB | |
107 |
Caleb Worshek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +2.4% | PB | |
108 |
Bobby O'Donnell
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
109 |
Mason Rhode
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
110 |
AJ HERNANDEZ
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
110 |
Chris Ma
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
112 |
Jack Zapp
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | – | – | ||
113 |
Hans Lim
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
113 |
Elmer Weng
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
113 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
116 |
Kyle Falkstrom
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
117 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
118 |
Tanker Speck
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
119 |
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +8.8% | PB | |
120 |
Max Ryaguzov
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | – | +4.6% | PB | |
121 |
George Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
122 |
Charlie Webb
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
122 |
Andrew Blusiewicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
124 |
Jacob Biscan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
125 |
Ian Fitzpatrick
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | 0.0% | ||
126 |
Eli Meyer
MAKO
|
MAKO | – | – | PB | |
127 |
Trey Dickey
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
128 |
Patrick Daly
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
129 |
Izaak Hajek
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | – | – | ||
130 |
Riley Worshek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | ||
131 |
Charles Schober
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | – | – | ||
132 |
Sam Sterling
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | – | – | ||
133 |
Jamin Harlan
MAKO
|
MAKO | – | – | ||
134 |
Matt Murphy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
135 |
Connor BITZ
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
135 |
Henry Keegan
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
137 |
Garrett Cone
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | ||
137 |
Leo Yang
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
139 |
Michael Paulos
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
140 |
Ben Gabbey
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -2.6% | ||
141 |
Jay Jensen
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
142 |
Carter Smith
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
143 |
KJ Morris Larkin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
144 |
Jackson Nester
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
145 |
Matthew Felber
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
146 |
Matthew Stewart
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
147 |
Noah Althoff
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | – | ||
148 |
Cody Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
149 |
Ian Morgan
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Anthony Grimm
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Tommy Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – |