Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anthony Grimm
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 32 | – | PB | |
2 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Paul Kinsella
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 27 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 26 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Noah Nichols
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 25 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Hayden Zheng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 24 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Justin Alderson
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 23 | +7.4% | PB | |
8 |
CJ Layne
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 22 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Timothy Marski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lex Hernandez Nietling
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cole Whitsett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Jack Casey
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Michael Rosa
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Trey Sheils
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 12 | +9.6% | PB | |
16 |
Max Hernandez-Nietling
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 11 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Ty Spillane
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kyle Wu
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 5 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 4 | +5.9% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 3 | +4.6% | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Wallace
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Truman teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ben Gabbey
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 840 | +6.7% | PB | |
26 |
Eli Tate
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 804 | – | PB | |
27 |
Trystan Lundgren
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 825 | – | PB | |
28 |
John Strother
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 786 | – | PB | |
29 |
Daniel Trincher
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 866 | +6.4% | PB | |
30 |
Bruce BANNISTER
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 779 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Louis Stephan
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 771 | – | PB | |
32 |
Justen Lopez
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 757 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Zach Bayler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 826 | – | PB | |
33 |
Joshua Cunningham
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 892 | +6.0% | PB | |
35 |
Tommy eaton
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 812 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ryan Mathis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 801 | – | PB | |
37 |
Mitchell List
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 821 | +0.3% | PB | |
38 |
Ian Shultz
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 753 | – | ||
39 |
Eric Liao
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 820 | +1.7% | PB | |
40 |
Will Tenpas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 714 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 945 | – | PB | |
2 |
Anthony Grimm
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 1003 | – | PB | |
3 |
Paul Kinsella
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 918 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Nichols
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 935 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 931 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
CJ Layne
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 883 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Hayden Zheng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 916 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Justin Alderson
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 912 | +6.9% | PB | |
9 |
Lex Hernandez Nietling
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 865 | – | ||
10 |
Cole Whitsett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 861 | – | ||
11 |
Jack Casey
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 834 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 859 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Christianson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 858 | – | PB | |
14 |
Trey Sheils
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 855 | +9.6% | PB | |
15 |
Timothy Marski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 827 | – | ||
16 |
Max Hernandez-Nietling
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 846 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Michael Rosa
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 834 | – | PB | |
18 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 899 | +6.4% | PB | |
19 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 832 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Truman teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 830 | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 865 | +5.4% | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Wallace
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 828 | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 799 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ty Spillane
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 890 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kyle Wu
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 796 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Ben Gabbey
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 820 | +5.9% | PB | |
27 |
John Strother
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 795 | – | PB | |
28 |
Trystan Lundgren
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 813 | – | ||
29 |
Daniel Trincher
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 878 | +6.9% | PB | |
30 |
Henry Bethel
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 844 | – | PB | |
30 |
Eli Tate
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 782 | – | PB | |
32 |
Bruce BANNISTER
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 807 | +3.0% | PB | |
33 |
Justen Lopez
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 838 | +3.5% | PB | |
34 |
Louis Stephan
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 796 | – | PB | |
35 |
Joshua Cunningham
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 860 | +4.7% | PB | |
36 |
Ryan Mathis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 793 | – | PB | |
36 |
Mitchell List
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 829 | +0.6% | PB | |
38 |
Ian Shultz
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 760 | – | ||
39 |
Tommy eaton
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 785 | – | PB | |
41 |
Zach Bayler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 784 | – | PB | |
42 |
Will Tenpas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 758 | – | PB | |
40 |
Eric Liao
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 850 | +3.0% | PB | |
43 |
Cale Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 755 | +3.9% | PB | |
44 |
Will Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 816 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Mihir Chandra
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 816 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Justin Meyn
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 779 | -0.8% | ||
47 |
Johnny Protano
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 778 | +4.0% | PB | |
47 |
Jonah Venos
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 752 | – | PB | |
47 |
Joe Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 778 | +2.2% | PB | |
50 |
Ethan Chuang
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 776 | – | PB | |
51 |
Matt Murphy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 774 | – | PB | |
51 |
Sam Kastan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 748 | – | ||
53 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 771 | – | PB | |
54 |
Garrett Prybell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 745 | – | PB | |
54 |
Johnny Bradshaw
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 837 | +4.0% | PB | |
56 |
Kai Green
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 742 | -3.2% | ||
56 |
Mason Sommer
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 768 | – | PB | |
58 |
Jackson McCummings
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 739 | +2.5% | PB | |
59 |
Adam Janicki
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 763 | +2.1% | PB | |
60 |
Daniel Unhuryan
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 762 | – | PB | |
61 |
Jack Zapp
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 760 | +1.6% | PB | |
62 |
Jeddrick Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 791 | +0.8% | PB | |
62 |
Ryan Durkan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 821 | – | PB | |
64 |
Miles Cochrane
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 790 | +7.0% | PB | |
64 |
Steve Han
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 754 | +0.1% | PB | |
66 |
Grant Nations
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 726 | – | PB | |
66 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 726 | +1.8% | PB | |
68 |
Gary Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 886 | +0.3% | PB | |
69 |
John Clado
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 722 | – | PB | |
69 |
Jay Mercer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 722 | – | PB | |
69 |
Aidan Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 784 | +7.2% | PB | |
72 |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 783 | +3.3% | PB | |
72 |
Ethan Forristal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | +1.0% | PB | |
74 |
Sam Sterling
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 719 | +0.6% | SB | |
74 |
Jacob Ryan
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 780 | +6.1% | PB | |
76 |
Cael McLaren
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 780 | – | PB | |
76 |
Caleb Worshek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 718 | -0.6% | ||
78 |
Cole RANDOLPH
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 717 | – | PB | |
79 |
Tommy Matulis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 741 | – | PB | |
80 |
Alex Boeckx
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 739 | -3.1% | ||
81 |
Young Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 805 | -1.2% | ||
82 |
Nate Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 737 | – | PB | |
83 |
Brayden Cole
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 773 | -0.5% | ||
83 |
Alex Dvorak
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 773 | +0.9% | PB | |
85 |
Nick Highman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 710 | -3.3% | ||
86 |
Chris Sprenger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 734 | – | PB | |
87 |
Sam Parsons
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 800 | – | PB | |
87 |
Brian Knothe
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 769 | – | ||
87 |
Owen Otuafi
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 800 | – | PB | |
90 |
Nolan Jacob
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 706 | -2.4% | ||
91 |
Will Tippett
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 730 | – | PB | |
92 |
Henry Bagshaw
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 796 | – | PB | |
93 |
Jimmy Senese
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 761 | – | ||
94 |
Justin Lee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 724 | +3.2% | PB | |
94 |
Tommy Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 761 | – | PB | |
94 |
Austin Cabel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 699 | – | PB | |
97 |
Nick Schuster
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 759 | +8.0% | PB | |
98 |
Joseph Jordan
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 722 | -1.3% | ||
98 |
Alex McCurdy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 696 | – | ||
100 |
Andrew Blusiewicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 788 | -0.3% | ||
100 |
Joe Nonato
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 721 | – | PB | |
102 |
Parker Sonnabend
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 754 | -3.2% | ||
102 |
Adam Vlasic
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 717 | – | PB | |
104 |
Bailey De Luise
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 783 | +1.3% | PB | |
105 |
Julian Nosarzewski
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 689 | – | PB | |
105 |
Kareem Bitar
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 715 | – | ||
107 |
Gilbert Benton
MAKO
|
MAKO | 712 | +1.5% | PB | |
108 |
Jacob Biscan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 710 | – | PB | |
109 |
Christopher Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 683 | +4.0% | PB | |
109 |
Ben Eichberg
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 776 | +1.2% | PB | |
109 |
Michael Paulos
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 745 | – | PB | |
109 |
Taiyo De Jong
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 709 | – | PB | |
113 |
Sean Finley
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 743 | – | PB | |
113 |
Tyler Lentine
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 774 | -0.5% | ||
115 |
Liam Ryan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 743 | +7.7% | PB | |
116 |
Clayton Boyles
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 705 | +0.1% | PB | |
116 |
George Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 705 | +2.8% | PB | |
118 |
Benjamin Guerrero
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 765 | – | PB | |
118 |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 735 | +1.1% | PB | |
118 |
Chris Barraza
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 735 | -1.0% | ||
121 |
Elmer Weng
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 760 | – | PB | |
122 |
Nolan Fergus
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | |
123 |
Justin Han
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 758 | +7.4% | PB | |
124 |
Zach Hopp
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 726 | – | PB | |
125 |
Tyler Stringfellow
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 664 | – | ||
126 |
Calvin Groenewold
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 724 | – | PB | |
126 |
Josh Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 688 | – | PB | |
126 |
Owen Harlow
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 724 | +8.1% | PB | |
129 |
Elijah Venos
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 723 | +5.6% | PB | |
129 |
Luke Fortner
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 723 | +1.9% | PB | |
131 |
Jacob Simonek
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 685 | +0.9% | SB | |
131 |
Colby Mills
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 685 | +8.1% | SB | |
133 |
Jack McCann
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 751 | -0.2% | ||
134 |
Samuel Quintero
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 657 | -0.2% | ||
135 |
Mason Rhode
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 679 | – | PB | |
136 |
Evan Frick
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 678 | +4.5% | PB | |
136 |
Goncalo Wanzeller
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 714 | – | PB | |
138 |
Max Scalamandre
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 677 | – | PB | |
138 |
Max Ryaguzov
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 652 | – | ||
140 |
Janis Kirsis
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 677 | +9.0% | PB | |
140 |
Jack Burroughs
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 651 | – | PB | |
140 |
Collin Feliciano
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 713 | +1.7% | PB | |
143 |
Sam Brown
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 712 | – | ||
144 |
Henry Keegan
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
145 |
Hans Lim
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 709 | +4.1% | PB | |
146 |
Max Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 647 | +4.6% | PB | |
147 |
Michael Phillips
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 735 | +2.2% | PB | |
148 |
Erik Cumpston
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 702 | +4.3% | PB | |
148 |
Frederick Cole
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 666 | -1.8% | ||
150 |
Ian Liu
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 665 | +1.4% | PB | |
151 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 699 | +4.3% | PB | |
151 |
Austin Aguirre
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 663 | – | PB | |
153 |
Harrison Clinton
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 729 | -0.8% | ||
153 |
Pearce Bailey
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 662 | – | PB | |
155 |
Tanker Speck
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 661 | – | PB | |
155 |
Marcus Brown
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 697 | – | PB | |
157 |
Cole Bell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 632 | – | PB | |
157 |
Phong Tran
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 658 | +2.9% | PB | |
157 |
Vincent Pi
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 694 | – | PB | |
160 |
Sean Yetter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 655 | – | ||
161 |
Xavier Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 652 | +4.1% | PB | |
162 |
Drew Watts
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 687 | -0.5% | ||
163 |
Davis Legnon
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 716 | – | PB | |
163 |
Charlie Webb
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 650 | – | PB | |
165 |
Colin McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 715 | -2.8% | ||
166 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 785 | – | ||
167 |
Roman Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 784 | +13.0% | PB | |
168 |
Daniel Porter
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 680 | +4.2% | PB | |
169 |
Tyler Godsey
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 616 | -2.8% | ||
169 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 616 | – | PB | |
171 |
Brian Tran
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 677 | – | ||
172 |
Russell Smith
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 636 | – | PB | |
173 |
Tyler Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 701 | – | PB | |
174 |
Casey Mitchell
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 606 | +0.2% | PB | |
175 |
Sean Santos
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | |
176 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 665 | +1.0% | PB | |
177 |
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 695 | – | PB | |
178 |
Travis Hull
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 624 | +3.2% | PB | |
179 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 622 | – | PB | |
180 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 687 | – | ||
181 |
Vince Smith
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 683 | – | PB | |
182 |
Matthew Hartshorn
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 680 | – | PB | |
183 |
Jon Mason
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 679 | – | PB | |
184 |
Alexander Franklin
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 645 | – | PB | |
185 |
John O'Hara
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 605 | – | ||
186 |
Charlie Kucik
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 639 | – | PB | |
187 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 602 | – | PB | |
187 |
Kyle Berry
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 638 | -0.6% | ||
189 |
Trace Wall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | |
190 |
Joe Bozzi
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 623 | – | ||
191 |
CONNOR DRUCIS
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 585 | – | ||
192 |
Pierre Zeineddin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 619 | – | PB | |
193 |
Kyle Won
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
194 |
Jack Butera
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 715 | – | PB | |
195 |
Nicky Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 628 | -3.1% | ||
196 |
Owen Zant
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
197 |
Ben Huynh
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 510 | – | PB | |
198 |
Andrew Turbyfill
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 563 | +2.6% | PB | |
199 |
Connor Brooks
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 522 | +1.6% | PB | |
200 |
Connor Din
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 493 | – | ||
201 |
Dolan Grisbaum
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 556 | +2.3% | PB | |
202 |
Emerson Kiefer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 459 | – | PB | |
203 |
Kevin Soltys
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
204 |
Griff Witte
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 454 | – | PB | |
205 |
Dominic Miller
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 480 | – | ||
206 |
Zack Shaver
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 379 | +8.2% | PB | |
207 |
Kevin Bennett
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 366 | +6.1% | PB | |
208 |
Alex Pecze
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 369 | – | PB | |
– |
Ben Charles
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Rhee
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jason Louser
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Borisov
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aleksander Tarczynski
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Bookstein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Baldwin
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke DeVore
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anthony Calderon-Schuler
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Telly Coleman
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |