Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Maurer
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 32 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Rosner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 28 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Matejka
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 27 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Cole Kuster
Pva
|
Pva | 26 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Aidan Reagan
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 25 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jake Narvid
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 24 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Vipavetz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 23 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Daniel Gyenis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 22 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sam Oliver
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Blake Peeples
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Evan Holt
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Magness
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 15 | +1.5% | SB | |
13 |
Peter Corsetti
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Scott Pekarske
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 13 | +0.6% | SB | |
15 |
Hunter Locher
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Chris Dalla Valle
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 11 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Parker Reynolds
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 9 | +0.5% | PB | ||
18 |
Brendan Driscoll
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 7 | +1.0% | SB | ||
19 |
Jack Moore
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 6 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Dylan Robert Porges Avila
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 5 | +0.0% | PB | ||
21 |
Jonathan Novinski
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | YMCA | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Bernsdorf
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 3 | +0.2% | PB | ||
23 |
Trey Dickey
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | -0.6% | |||
24 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Grant Davis
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 889 | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Will Jackson
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 818 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Ian Tansill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 816 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Blake Simpson
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 803 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Josh Anderson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 824 | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 790 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Joe Bozzi
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 803 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Zach Wassmer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 776 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Michael Bonson
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 894 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Sam Myaard
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 793 | +0.8% | PB | |
35 |
Jake Mcintyre
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 790 | +2.0% | PB | |
36 |
Ricky Williams
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 789 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Tyler Stringfellow
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 771 | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
Lucas Conrads
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 803 | +0.3% | PB | |
39 |
Leo Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 800 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Jack Mowery
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 758 | +2.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Maurer
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 909 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Rosner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 889 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Matejka
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 870 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Daniel Gyenis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 863 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Ryan Vipavetz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 863 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Cole Kuster
Pva
|
Pva | 856 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Aidan Reagan
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 875 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jake Narvid
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 869 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Peter Corsetti
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 830 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Hunter Locher
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 863 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Blake Peeples
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 838 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Evan Holt
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 834 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Sam Oliver
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 855 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Scott Pekarske
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 830 | +0.5% | SB | |
15 |
Matthew Magness
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 814 | +1.1% | SB | |
16 |
Chris Dalla Valle
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 807 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Jack Moore
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 819 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jonathan Novinski
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | 842 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Parker Reynolds
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 876 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 810 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Bernsdorf
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 795 | +0.0% | SB | |
22 |
Trey Dickey
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 830 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Dylan Robert Porges Avila
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 790 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Brendan Driscoll
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 788 | +0.0% | SB | |
25 |
Grant Davis
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 865 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
DC Hellams
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 800 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Ian Tansill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 800 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Joe Bozzi
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 822 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Will Jackson
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 797 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Josh Anderson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 821 | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
Zach Wassmer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 797 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Blake Simpson
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 795 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 793 | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
Lucas Conrads
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 818 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Jack Mowery
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 793 | +3.3% | PB | |
36 |
Michael Bonson
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 816 | -2.3% | ||
37 |
Sam Myaard
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 790 | +0.6% | PB | |
38 |
Ricky Williams
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 789 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Leo Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 813 | +0.3% | PB | |
40 |
Tyler Stringfellow
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 774 | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
Jake Mcintyre
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 781 | +1.6% | PB | |
42 |
Everet Andrew
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 778 | -1.3% | ||
43 |
Will Whittington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 841 | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Mason Mathias
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 802 | +0.5% | PB | |
45 |
Ross Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 777 | -1.3% | ||
46 |
Ryan Davidoff
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 801 | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Cody Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 763 | -0.6% | ||
48 |
Andrew Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 761 | -1.4% | ||
49 |
Reid Hutcherson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 774 | -1.0% | ||
50 |
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 835 | -1.2% | ||
51 |
Ethan Hathcock
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 757 | +0.5% | PB | |
51 |
Daniel Chance
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 771 | -1.4% | ||
51 |
Patrick Madden
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 757 | +0.5% | PB | |
54 |
Liam Murphy
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 766 | -1.7% | ||
55 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 786 | +0.0% | PB | |
56 |
Shane Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 825 | +0.3% | PB | |
56 |
Charlie Brennig
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 761 | +0.3% | PB | |
58 |
Jackson Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 784 | +0.6% | PB | |
59 |
Jack Hiss
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 745 | -1.2% | ||
60 |
William Swartwout
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 783 | +0.1% | PB | |
61 |
Jack Hamilton
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 818 | +0.8% | PB | |
62 |
Nikolas Lee-Bishop
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 778 | -1.9% | ||
63 |
Lucas Johnson
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 777 | -0.8% | ||
64 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 775 | +1.6% | PB | |
65 |
Ziad Bandak
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 774 | -0.2% | ||
66 |
Nathan Watts
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 749 | +0.2% | SB | |
67 |
Jake Newmark
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 748 | -4.0% | ||
68 |
Sean Simms
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 809 | -0.3% | ||
69 |
Sean Santos
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 809 | -0.1% | ||
70 |
Nick Spicer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 745 | +0.5% | PB | |
71 |
Nicholas Wen
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 744 | 0.0% | ||
72 |
Drew Jordan
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 805 | +0.3% | PB | |
73 |
Ian Morgan
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 766 | +0.1% | PB | |
74 |
Austin Cabel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 728 | -0.8% | ||
75 |
Levi Sandidge
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 857 | -1.5% | ||
76 |
Jonathan Edwards
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 765 | -0.3% | ||
77 |
Sam DEVITO
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 726 | +0.3% | PB | |
78 |
Jonathan Choi
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 736 | -1.8% | ||
79 |
William Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 736 | -1.5% | ||
80 |
Garrett McGovern
Unattached
|
Unattached | 760 | -3.7% | ||
81 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 719 | +0.8% | SB | |
82 |
Clarky Clark
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 718 | +0.1% | PB | |
83 |
Rex Maurer
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 846 | -1.2% | ||
84 |
Evan Szablewski
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 730 | -0.5% | ||
85 |
Robert Quan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 752 | -0.7% | ||
86 |
Ryan Bookstein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 724 | -0.2% | ||
87 |
Ryan Murray
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 724 | -3.0% | ||
88 |
Emerson Kiefer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 722 | +0.3% | PB | |
89 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 746 | -0.7% | ||
90 |
Brendan Farrar
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 706 | -0.4% | ||
91 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 742 | -0.2% | ||
92 |
Joe tonna
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 780 | +0.2% | PB | |
93 |
Liam Davis
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 740 | -0.4% | ||
94 |
Isaac Weigel
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 740 | -1.0% | ||
95 |
Jc Castrillon
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 778 | -1.4% | ||
96 |
Austin Millard
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 739 | -0.9% | ||
97 |
Justin Culetu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 739 | -0.7% | ||
98 |
Dylan Champagne
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 713 | -1.7% | ||
99 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 706 | -1.9% | ||
100 |
Tanner Jones
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 818 | -0.7% | ||
101 |
Leo Yang
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 703 | -2.1% | ||
102 |
Nate Gates
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 689 | -0.3% | ||
103 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 726 | -0.9% | ||
104 |
Jay Jensen
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 726 | -0.5% | ||
105 |
Elias Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 685 | -1.8% | ||
106 |
Tyler Bischoping
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 683 | -0.9% | ||
107 |
Adam Morrison
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 696 | -1.2% | ||
108 |
Jackson Nester
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 719 | -1.5% | ||
109 |
Mazen Hassan
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 681 | -1.7% | ||
110 |
Ryan Druce
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 680 | – | ||
111 |
Aidan Henry
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 717 | -1.6% | ||
112 |
Keshaun Patel
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 679 | +1.4% | SB | |
113 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 747 | -0.4% | ||
114 |
James Tracey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 678 | -1.5% | ||
115 |
Ethan Banks
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 664 | -3.8% | ||
116 |
Xander Guerrero
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 676 | -2.3% | ||
117 |
Dolan Grisbaum
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 724 | -1.9% | ||
118 |
Pierce Thionville
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 685 | -3.4% | ||
119 |
Jeremy Dryer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 661 | -2.2% | ||
120 |
Andrew Pierre
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 649 | -2.7% | ||
121 |
Day Day
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 672 | -4.0% | ||
122 |
Tait Harvey
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 671 | -2.8% | ||
123 |
Brad Whitehurst
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 632 | -4.3% | ||
124 |
Charlie Webb
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 641 | -4.2% | ||
– |
Peyton Werner
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anthony Nguyen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mitchell Meyer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Davis Edwards
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan DEPIERO
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |