Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Marrujo
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 24 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Logan Adley
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
David Walcott
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Colin Whelehan
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 19 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Sam Bundy
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 18 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Joel Strauss
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Alden Ihrig
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Christian Johnson
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Carter Dickey
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 14 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Devin Council
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Rhett Andrews
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
David Quaresma
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Greene
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 8 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Keith Williams
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Bo Barlow
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 6 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Ford Johnson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Daniel Pearce
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Mark Underwood
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Smith
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Hughes
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 1 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Joseph Capo
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
James Bennison
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Colin Lee
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | – | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Joe Guthinger
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
matthew Schoenagel
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Copeland Block
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Gus Wiggins
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Gabe Shreve
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Justin Freeman
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Eric Sullivan
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Jameson Walker
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Wells Ely
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Jake Prevatte
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Brian Farrell
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Aidan McCard
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | -4.1% | ||
36 |
Carson Owens
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | -5.1% | ||
– |
Cole Artman
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mat Richardson
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 24 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Luke McCarthy
East Carolina Aquatics
|
East Carolina Aquatics | 21 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Marsteiner
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Walker Lin
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 19 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Broder Swenson
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lincoln Council
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 17 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
ETHAN LIU
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Matt Marsteiner
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Ben Walcott
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 14 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
CJ Eickhoff
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Scheiber
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Jackson Hughes
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 9 | +0.2% | PB |