Swimcloud

Southern California 14 & Under Junior Olympic Championship

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Teagan O'Dell Chino Hills Aquatics logo 931 0.0%
2 Mikaela Maemura Beach Cities Swimming logo 835 0.0%
3 Chloe Stinson Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 821 +1.3% PB
4 Alyssa Yokoyama Canyons Aquatic Club logo 809 -3.0%
5 Claire Creager Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 809 0.0%
6 Addie Gish Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 788 +1.5% PB
7 Chantee Nguyen Golden West Swim Club logo 779 -1.2%
8 Lia Wiyanto Irvine Novaquatics logo 866 +0.4% PB
9 Natalie Walklett Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 762 +7.7% PB
10 Delaney Herr Beach Cities Swimming logo 842 +3.3% PB
11 Sammy Cummins Chino Hills Aquatics logo 733 +1.7% PB
12 Jessica Chu montery park manta rays logo 729 +1.1% PB
12 Genevieve Chomin Aquazot Swim Club logo 729 +1.3% PB
14 Kaitlyn Nguyen Orange County Riptide Aquatics logo 821 +3.5% PB
15 Taylor Park Irvine Novaquatics logo 705 +0.3% PB
16 Kiana Li montery park manta rays logo 694 +0.9% PB
17 Megan Wang Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) logo 794 +3.3% PB
18 Melia Okamoto Sandpipers of Nevada logo 687 +3.2% PB
19 Isabella Budnik Santa Barbara Swim Club logo 685 +5.2% PB
20 Ariana Amoroso Evolution Racing Club logo 775 +2.3% PB
21 Daniela Petran TSM logo 774 -1.6%
22 Nadia Lui Dare Aquatics logo 667 +7.2% PB
23 Michelle Grabowski Sandpipers of Nevada logo 665 +2.8% PB
24 Jasmine Phuong Dare Aquatics logo 662 PB
25 Jaydah Godbolt Star Aquatics (CA) logo 762 -0.5%
26 Gillian Sato Swim Team of Placentia logo 655 +4.4% PB
27 Sophia Blietz Canyons Aquatic Club logo 653 +4.3% PB
27 Sophia Georgino Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 653 +3.6% PB
29 Janna Lu Swim Torrance logo 651 -1.0%
30 Sophia Xu Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 649 +2.2% PB
31 Julie Merlin Sandpipers of Nevada logo 645 +6.5% PB
32 Caitlin Brown Canyons Aquatic Club logo 744 +1.5% PB
33 Maegan Chow Brea Aquatics logo 639 +1.0% PB
34 Phoebe Cho Arcadia Riptides logo 625 +0.3% PB
35 Madeline Beatrice Yu Canyons Aquatic Club logo 724 PB
36 Ayla Kailiponi Aquazot Swim Club logo 622 -0.7%
37 Evette Um 619 -2.4%
38 Shelby Young Golden West Swim Club logo 619 -0.6%
38 Jordan Evans Sandpipers of Nevada logo 619 +2.9% PB
40 Lauryn Portwood Saddleback El Toro logo 618 -0.4%
41 Zoe Le Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 613 +3.8% PB
42 Sasha Gadalov Ucla Swimming logo 608 +0.4% PB
42 Meron Worku Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 608 +2.3% PB
44 Ashlyn Park Blast Sharks logo 605 +0.5% PB
45 Kayla Nguyen Irvine Novaquatics logo 599 +1.1% PB
45 Vivian O'Keeffe Blast Sharks logo 599 +2.0% PB
47 Meghan Herz Hemet Valley Dolphins logo 596 +0.1% PB
48 Eden Addison Star Aquatics (CA) logo 591 -1.6%
49 Chloe Kim Blast Sharks logo 591 +1.3% PB
50 Jana Akins Splash Aquatics logo 689 -0.8%
51 Kylie Montiel Lakewood Aquatics logo 581 PB
52 Emily Hongthong Fusion Aquatics logo 574 +1.3% PB
53 Irene Tran Irvine Novaquatics logo 570 -1.4%
54 Jaclyn Kanda Aquazot Swim Club logo 565 +1.9% PB
55 Delaney Cowan Canyons Aquatic Club logo 561 0.0%
56 Reese Meister Orange County Riptide Aquatics logo 559 -0.8%
56 YaYa Zhai Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 559 +6.8% PB
58 Nikki Lahey FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo 556 +0.2% PB
59 Katerina Tolkachev Socal Aquatics Association logo 552 -1.2%
60 Catalina Kahan Beach Cities Swimming logo 549 +1.8% PB
61 Julia Glukhovsky CCAT Swimming (California) logo 547 +5.5% PB
62 Iris Paek Blast Sharks logo 646 +1.2% PB
63 Peyton Morse Canyons Aquatic Club logo 545 +2.6% PB
64 Camilla Guillermo Blast Sharks logo 645 +0.4% PB
65 Cedia DIA Henderson Canyons Aquatic Club logo 537 -1.1%
66 Abigail Aggarao FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo 536 +2.3% PB
67 Natalia Ferrette Star Aquatics (CA) logo 532 -1.6%
68 Leila Posod Zenith Aquatic Program logo 530 -0.7%
69 Sydney Scudder The Claremont Club logo 527 -0.7%
70 Maya Chan Foothills-CA logo 625 -1.8%
71 Eileen Portillo Vision Swim logo 511 -2.2%
72 Candice Cheung Arcadia Riptides logo 494 PB
73 Yosra Elseifi Socal Aquatics Association logo 383

Events