Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mattea Sokolow
TSM
|
TSM | 24 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Abby O'Sullivan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 21 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Sophia Ribeiro
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 20 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Sydney Willson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Stella Kalaba
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 18 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Lexi Alexen
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 17 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Caroline Creager
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Katherine Torres
Hollywood Silver Dolphins
|
Hollywood Silver Dolphins | 15 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Taylor Wakefield
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 14 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Stella Vass
Westside Aquatics
|
Westside Aquatics | 13 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Anna Beahan
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Alex Dornoff
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Ayden Min
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 8 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Naya Koc
SLOS
|
SLOS | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Grace Wharton
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 6 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Adele Novak-Sandner
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Rylie Solis
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Brynn Graham
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Dagny McGinty
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Kimora Gordon
Palm Desert Swim Club
|
Palm Desert Swim Club | 1 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Devin Varner
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | – | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Lily Topp
TSM
|
TSM | – | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Brynlee Gatewood
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | – | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Eliana Limmen
Crown City Aquatics Club
|
Crown City Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Natalie Murray
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Lauren Donnelley
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Elizabeth Gomez
TSM
|
TSM | – | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Kayla Kashima
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | +2.7% | PB | |
29 |
Alexandra Law
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
jasmine liu
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Tracy Liu
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Delaney O'Brien
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | – | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Arina Zvercova
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | – | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Ellie MacGregor
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Emma Creager
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Maddie Wheeler
Chino Hills Aquatics
|
Chino Hills Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Kayla McCleave
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -3.0% | ||
38 |
Makena De La O
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
39 |
Kaitlyn Fletcher
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Emily Freitas
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
41 |
lauren ciborowski
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | – |