Swimcloud

Southern California 14 & Under Junior Olympic Championship

B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
11 Evette Um 11 754 +0.5% PB
12 Ariel Lin Irvine Novaquatics logo 9 738 -0.2%
13 Claire Creager Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 8 730 -0.6%
14 Ava Withey 7 728 +0.6% PB
15 Allie Kim Blast Sharks logo 6 727 +0.3% PB
16 Jasmine Phuong Dare Aquatics logo 5 725 +2.6% PB
17 Sophia Riley Sim Irvine Novaquatics logo 3 721 +3.3% PB
17 Alyssa Yokoyama Canyons Aquatic Club logo 3 721 +0.6% PB
19 Sammy Cummins Chino Hills Aquatics logo 2 706 -0.3%
20 Angelica Benitez Fusion Aquatics logo 1 615 -5.5%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Teagan O'Dell Chino Hills Aquatics logo 867 -0.2%
1 Chloe Stinson Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 867 +0.6% PB
3 Audrey Lee Los Angeles Swim Club logo 859 +0.6% PB
4 Lily Dormans Canyons Aquatic Club logo 771 +2.8% PB
5 Natalie Walklett Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 757 +2.7% PB
6 Mikaela Maemura Beach Cities Swimming logo 747 +1.9% PB
7 Caitlin Brown Canyons Aquatic Club logo 826 -0.3%
8 Lucy Penna Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 740 +2.6% PB
9 Reese Meister Orange County Riptide Aquatics logo 739 -0.2%
12 Claire Creager Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 737 -0.3%
10 Isabella Brito Westside Aquatics logo 822 +2.7% PB
11 Evette Um 737 -0.3%
13 Jasmine Phuong Dare Aquatics logo 733 +3.0% PB
14 Ava Withey 728 +0.6% PB
15 Angelica Benitez Fusion Aquatics logo 722 -0.4%
16 Sophia Riley Sim Irvine Novaquatics logo 712 +2.9% PB
17 Ariel Lin Irvine Novaquatics logo 711 -1.5%
17 Allie Kim Blast Sharks logo 711 -0.4%
19 Alyssa Yokoyama Canyons Aquatic Club logo 705 -0.1%
20 Sammy Cummins Chino Hills Aquatics logo 699 -0.6%
21 Denise Contreras Cerritos Aquatic Club logo 693 -2.0%
22 Nevada Cruz Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 690 +2.6% PB
23 Lacey Thompson Royal Swim Team logo 686 +0.3% PB
24 Alexis Gonzalez Fusion Aquatics logo 686 +0.3% PB
25 Taylor Park Irvine Novaquatics logo 683 PB
26 Angelena Peterson Evolution Racing Club logo 680 +0.9% PB
27 Addison Hudzinski Evolution Racing Club logo 679 +2.3% PB
28 Delaney Herr Beach Cities Swimming logo 761 +1.1% PB
29 Michelle Grabowski Sandpipers of Nevada logo 674 +0.9% PB
30 Ayla Kailiponi Aquazot Swim Club logo 672 +1.0% PB
31 Caroline Timko Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 671 +0.4% PB
32 Chloe Klein Fusion Aquatics logo 670 -2.0%
33 Natalia Ferrette Star Aquatics (CA) logo 662 +0.4% PB
34 Ashlyn Park Blast Sharks logo 662 +2.3% PB
35 Alyssa Dimitriadis Elite Aquatics Sports Team logo 658 +1.1% PB
35 Shelby Young Golden West Swim Club logo 658 +0.1% PB
37 Jaydah Godbolt Star Aquatics (CA) logo 742 -0.5%
37 Mira Emamaullee Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 656 +2.1% PB
39 Giselle Hollis Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 653 +0.7% PB
39 Mia Gamble The Claremont Club logo 739 +1.8% PB
41 Nikki Lahey FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo 648 +2.0% PB
42 Katerina Tolkachev Socal Aquatics Association logo 643 +0.2% PB
43 Meron Worku Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 642 +0.8% PB
44 Claire Wu CCAT Swimming (California) logo 639 PB
45 Elle Broadway Canyons Aquatic Club logo 632 -0.4%
45 Kailyn Song Blast Sharks logo 718 +1.8% PB
45 Maya Nishizaka UnAtt - All American Mantas logo 718 +0.9% PB
48 Logan Binder Los Angeles Swim Club logo 632 -0.9%
49 Ariana Amoroso Evolution Racing Club logo 715 -0.2%
49 Lauren Murphy The Claremont Club logo 629 +2.0% PB
51 Cedia DIA Henderson Canyons Aquatic Club logo 625 -0.3%
52 Iris Paek Blast Sharks logo 695 +4.3% PB
53 Nadia Lui Dare Aquatics logo 605 +0.6% PB
54 Mikayla Jolley Sandpipers of Nevada logo 597 -0.4%
55 Jordan Clarke Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 681 +2.1% PB
56 Lucy Flynn Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics logo 679 -1.4%
57 Sophia Lee Dare Aquatics logo 589 PB
58 Eileen Portillo Vision Swim logo 575 -2.1%

Events