Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pavel Vorona
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jonah Williams
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 21 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jinyi Zhou
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Trent Green
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jailang XU
Unattached
|
Unattached | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Peter Peyser
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Awab El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Coen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 15 | +8.3% | PB | |
9 |
Max Winseman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 14 | +5.6% | PB | |
10 |
Cy Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 13 | +11.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Linus Law
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Dominic DiGiacomo
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Sam Segal
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ben Hinds
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Kevin O'Brien
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Yu
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Kaden TenEyck
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Adam Wakelee
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 3 | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Cohen Kelley
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonah Williams
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 748 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Pavel Vorona
Unattached
|
Unattached | 741 | – | PB | |
3 |
Trent Green
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 615 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jinyi Zhou
Unattached
|
Unattached | 611 | – | ||
5 |
Jailang XU
Unattached
|
Unattached | 602 | – | ||
6 |
Awab El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 590 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Peter Peyser
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 768 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Max Winseman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 564 | +6.3% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Coen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 530 | +6.4% | PB | |
10 |
Cy Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 650 | +13.7% | PB | |
11 |
Linus Law
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 453 | – | ||
12 |
Sam Segal
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 414 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dominic DiGiacomo
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 383 | – | ||
14 |
Cohen Kelley
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 545 | – | ||
15 |
Kaden TenEyck
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 348 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Kevin O'Brien
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 332 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Michael Yu
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 331 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Ben Hinds
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 491 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Adam Wakelee
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 462 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Noah Vernon
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 432 | -3.4% |