Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Robey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | +9.1% | PB | |
2 |
Alexis Bonfield
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Claire Kathman
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Erica Rice
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 14 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Aleigha Scherber
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Peyton Talomie
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Natalija Pumpurs
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jillian Mastropaolo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Sophia Hartshorn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 7 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Hope Van Beek
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Regan Hau
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Megan Kim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jocelyn Nichols
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Annabel Redisch
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Paige Kasemsuwannakaeth
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 1 | +3.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Robey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 713 | +7.9% | PB | |
2 |
Elena Baird
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 665 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Erica Rice
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 655 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Rachel Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 646 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Claire Kathman
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 627 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Molly Kennedy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 624 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Melina Anschutz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 611 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Peyton Talomie
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 609 | +5.1% | PB | |
9 |
Alexis Bonfield
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 607 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Aleigha Scherber
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 604 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Natalija Pumpurs
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 584 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Hope Van Beek
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 592 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Jocelyn Nichols
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 566 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Megan Kim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 575 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jillian Mastropaolo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 574 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Regan Hau
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 571 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Mia Buswell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 552 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Lucy Blazquez
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 559 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Sophia Hartshorn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 540 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Paige Kasemsuwannakaeth
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 537 | +4.5% | PB | |
21 |
Annabel Redisch
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 536 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lucia Arce Hermida
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 551 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Carissa Kochan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 531 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Melinda Wong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 541 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Miku Steiner
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 535 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
AnneMarie Trench
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 516 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Allison Wong
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 469 | – | ||
28 |
Malia Fong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 480 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Lauren Badger
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 476 | -3.2% | ||
30 |
Fiona Carcani
The FISH
|
The FISH | 434 | – | ||
31 |
Helen Jentoft-Herr
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 446 | – | ||
– |
Stephanie Dye
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kelly Luetkenhaus
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | NS | – | – |