Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 36 | – | PB | |
2 |
Grace Bennin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 33 | – | ||
3 |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 32 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 31 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 30 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 29 | +5.7% | SB | |
7 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 28 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Trinity Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 27 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 26 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Malinowski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 25 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Janelle Schulz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 24 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Danielle Cramer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 21 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Sara Stewart
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Michaela Nelson
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 19 | – | PB | |
15 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 18 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Alaina Breitbach
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 17 | – | PB | |
17 |
Malia Francis
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 16 | – | PB | |
18 |
Rachel Lenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emily Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 714 | – | PB | |
22 |
Max Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 684 | – | PB | |
23 |
Betsy Weil
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 680 | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 691 | – | PB | |
25 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 690 | – | PB | |
26 |
Naomi Kissel
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 660 | – | PB | |
27 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 670 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Jayci Scheff
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Riley Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | – | ||
30 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 591 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 881 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 785 | – | PB | |
3 |
Grace Bennin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 781 | – | ||
4 |
Trinity Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 772 | – | ||
6 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 780 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 770 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 753 | +4.5% | SB | |
9 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 730 | – | ||
10 |
Lauren Malinowski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 736 | – | PB | |
11 |
Janelle Schulz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 727 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Danielle Cramer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 708 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Sara Stewart
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 706 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Rachel Lenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 721 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michaela Nelson
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Anna teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 718 | – | PB | |
17 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Malia Francis
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 710 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alaina Breitbach
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 689 | – | PB | |
20 |
Emily Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 674 | – | ||
22 |
Betsy Weil
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 675 | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 685 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 678 | – | PB | |
24 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 678 | – | PB | |
26 |
Max Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | |
27 |
Naomi Kissel
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 648 | – | PB | |
28 |
Riley Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | – | ||
29 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 659 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Nicole Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Jayci Scheff
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 653 | – | PB | |
34 |
Amie Barrow
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 650 | – | PB | |
33 |
Grace Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 637 | – | PB | |
35 |
Grace Mayes
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 635 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 638 | – | PB | |
37 |
Faith Sill
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 636 | – | PB | |
38 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 635 | +0.2% | PB | |
39 |
Alex Anagnostopoulos
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 621 | +1.1% | PB | |
40 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 633 | – | PB | |
41 |
Julia Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 615 | – | ||
42 |
Anna Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
43 |
Evelyn Lima
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 611 | – | PB | |
44 |
Ella Gunnink
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 611 | – | PB | |
45 |
Lacy Geurts
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 620 | – | PB | |
46 |
Erin Bergman
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 620 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kaitlyn Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 601 | +2.3% | SB | |
48 |
Ella Houwers
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 616 | – | PB | |
49 |
Olivia Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 599 | +2.4% | PB | |
50 |
Isabelle Holbrook
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Grace Flanagan
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 599 | – | PB | |
52 |
Violet Anderson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 572 | -0.1% | ||
53 |
Addie Dupies
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 566 | – | PB | |
54 |
Abi Schmeiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 566 | – | PB | |
55 |
Hanna DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 578 | – | PB | |
56 |
Natalie Sepic
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
57 |
Sara Desing
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | ||
58 |
Kaitlyn Peters
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 564 | – | PB | |
59 |
Natalie Gneiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 563 | – | ||
60 |
Rachel Ceren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 549 | – | PB | |
61 |
Nefeli Tselemegkou
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 556 | – | PB | |
61 |
Taylor Short
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 543 | – | PB | |
63 |
Kara Cowell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 539 | – | PB | |
64 |
Brianna Homontowski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
65 |
Jaedyn Hill
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 533 | – | PB | |
66 |
Keona Cirulis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 514 | – | ||
67 |
Reegan Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 511 | – | ||
68 |
Grace Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 509 | – | PB | |
69 |
Abi Schauske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 485 | – | PB | |
70 |
Catherine Seiberlich
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 483 | +0.2% | PB | |
71 |
Ella Weaver
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 444 | +2.9% | PB | |
72 |
Chloe Beckman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 431 | – | PB | |
73 |
Fern Garcia
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 425 | +0.6% | PB | |
74 |
Laura Billmann
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 415 | – | PB | |
75 |
Olivia Johnson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 408 | – | PB | |
76 |
Sarah Wood
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -1.4% | ||
– |
Shaelyn Rutta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – |