Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alan Cherches
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
STUART ZHU
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Brody Schrepfer
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 16 | +11.8% | PB | |
4 |
JENNINGS TILLER
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 15 | +7.7% | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Lillis
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Ben Spragg
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Nate Pittroff
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 12 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Kyle Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 11 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brody King
Barracuda Swim Team (DE)
|
Barracuda Swim Team (DE) | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Leo Guan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 7 | +5.2% | PB | |
11 |
Andre Sander
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Caiden Bowers
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 5 | +6.1% | PB | |
13 |
Kyle Bumgardner
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Trevor DeLauder
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Kevin Snyder
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Riley Walters
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alan Cherches
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 863 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
STUART ZHU
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 849 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Brody Schrepfer
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 888 | +10.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Lillis
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 800 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Nate Pittroff
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 770 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Kyle Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 769 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Spragg
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 756 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
JENNINGS TILLER
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 754 | +6.3% | PB | |
9 |
Leo Guan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 833 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Andre Sander
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 743 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kyle Bumgardner
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 716 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Caiden Bowers
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 792 | +5.6% | PB | |
13 |
Riley Walters
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 681 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Brody King
Barracuda Swim Team (DE)
|
Barracuda Swim Team (DE) | 758 | – | ||
15 |
Trevor DeLauder
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 663 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Kevin Snyder
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 737 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Aidan Darling
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 639 | +4.3% | PB | |
18 |
Jonah Stein
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 631 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Matt Merke
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 618 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Daniel Cuellar
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 609 | – | PB | |
21 |
Riley Foran
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kevin Liu
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 602 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Jackson Hoang
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 687 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
CONNOR CASHMAN
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 596 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jack MacLaren
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 683 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
John Baugher
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 581 | +3.6% | PB | |
27 |
Erik Marlow
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 569 | +5.1% | PB | |
28 |
Sajan Ramachandran
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 656 | +4.8% | PB | |
29 |
Ethan Harris
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 560 | +2.0% | PB | |
30 |
Andrew Fritz
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 560 | +3.6% | PB | |
31 |
Andrew Nolan
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 560 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Connor Page
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 554 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Gailen Davis
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 551 | – | PB | |
34 |
Matthew Wetzel
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 542 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Eric Kim
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 540 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Jack Manning
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 531 | +2.1% | PB | |
37 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 529 | -1.8% | ||
38 |
TJ Matteini
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 527 | +1.3% | PB | |
39 |
Yonathan Dagan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 612 | +5.1% | PB | |
40 |
Nathan Damanti
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 507 | +3.0% | PB | |
41 |
Ian Green
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 503 | -2.8% | ||
41 |
Diego Escalera
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 591 | +0.3% | PB | |
43 |
MAXIMILIAN MOODY
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 474 | – | PB | |
44 |
Cody Davies
Harford Sailfish Swim Team
|
Harford Sailfish Swim Team | 558 | – | PB | |
45 |
Daniel Lascola
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 425 | -1.0% |