Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 16 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 15 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Colton Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Victor Kunin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Evan Larson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Hunter Long
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Jason Ang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Brayden Hohman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Drew Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Keelan Fort
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 586 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 573 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 555 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 534 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 531 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Colton Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 487 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Victor Kunin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 453 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Evan Larson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 445 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 440 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 439 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Hunter Long
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 429 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 428 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Drew Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 421 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Brayden Hohman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 421 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jason Ang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 413 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Keelan Fort
Unattached
|
Unattached | 397 | – | PB | |
17 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 384 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Elliot Weisel
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 352 | -5.5% | ||
19 |
Alexi Lambridis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 351 | -2.9% | ||
20 |
Keanu Garnier-Chan
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 350 | +5.3% | PB | |
21 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 337 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Michael Kent
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 310 | -3.9% | ||
23 |
Josh Kemp
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 308 | -4.1% |