Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Ella Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Brooke Beede
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Maya Golubovic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Maddie Reynolds
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ava Edwards
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Addison Fegley
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Adrianna Lojewski
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 11 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sidney Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Annika Stafford
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Danika Senekal
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Dasha Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Isabella Cardenas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Alanis Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Gavriela Daniels
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Emma Nash
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 597 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 587 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Maya Golubovic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 587 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Brooke Beede
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 557 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Ava Edwards
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 536 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Maddie Reynolds
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 530 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Addison Fegley
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 526 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Adrianna Lojewski
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 522 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Danika Senekal
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 511 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Isabella Cardenas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 510 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Sidney Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 509 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Annika Stafford
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 509 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Alanis Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 507 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Dasha Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 507 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Emma Nash
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 497 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Gavriela Daniels
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 496 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Capri Perdomo
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 496 | -4.2% | ||
18 |
Sarnai Chimidkhorloo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 490 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Carmen Patterson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 482 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Lily Murphy
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 482 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Madison Dampier
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 477 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Railey Player
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 477 | – | PB | |
23 |
Anna Sussman
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 476 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Antonella Briceno
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 473 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Emily Zhou
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 472 | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Brooke Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 466 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Jaclyn Lang
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 464 | +5.1% | PB | |
28 |
Paige Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 458 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Isabella Vasquez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 453 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Faith Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 453 | -2.9% | ||
31 |
Maddie Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 453 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Amelia Wishart
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 436 | – | ||
33 |
Cher Patrick
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 425 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Olivia Solano
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 421 | +3.2% | SB | |
– |
Cecilia Watrel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophia Hernandes-Flores
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mackinley Hart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sami Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |