Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Bennin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 9 | -4.4% | ||
2 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Hannah Liu
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 6 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Kasey Venn
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 5 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Taylor Rau
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 4 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Jenna Marquette
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 1 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 827 | +0.5% | SB | |
10 |
Anna Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 795 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Sophia Remington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 815 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 753 | +0.0% | SB | |
13 |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 743 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Maddy Ahluwalia
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 769 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Betsy Weil
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 730 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Elena Elie
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 700 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alex Anagnostopoulos
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 777 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 750 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Max Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 728 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Hannah Hintermeister
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 727 | -2.6% | ||
21 |
Hattie Kugler
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 725 | -3.2% | ||
22 |
Drew Petereit
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 717 | +0.7% | SB | |
23 |
Charlotte Fondren
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 696 | – | PB | |
24 |
Adry Kasemets
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 672 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Liu
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 840 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 836 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 857 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 833 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Taylor Rau
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 806 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Kasey Venn
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 801 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Grace Bennin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 798 | -6.2% | ||
8 |
Jenna Marquette
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 831 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 808 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Anna Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 766 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 766 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Betsy Weil
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 773 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Sophia Remington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 791 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Maddy Ahluwalia
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 774 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 725 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Elena Elie
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 721 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Drew Petereit
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 720 | +0.8% | SB | |
18 |
Hattie Kugler
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 719 | -3.5% | ||
19 |
Alex Anagnostopoulos
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 737 | -3.9% | ||
20 |
Ella Houwers
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 759 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 734 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Hannah Hintermeister
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 710 | -3.3% | ||
23 |
Max Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 708 | -2.4% | ||
24 |
Adry Kasemets
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 718 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Charlotte Fondren
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 692 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sydney Hoff
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 712 | – | ||
27 |
Emma Sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 684 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Hanna DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 728 | -1.9% | ||
29 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 727 | -2.3% | ||
29 |
Janelle Schulz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 727 | -2.7% | ||
31 |
Kara Cowell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 701 | -1.9% | ||
32 |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 723 | – | ||
33 |
Lexi Lee
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 676 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Jayci Scheff
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 673 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 672 | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Eri Remington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 670 | – | ||
37 |
Gabriella Lecaptain
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 690 | +0.1% | PB | |
38 |
Anna teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 708 | +4.4% | PB | |
39 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 656 | -2.6% | ||
40 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 699 | -3.2% | ||
41 |
Alicia Pearson
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 653 | -4.3% | ||
42 |
Emily Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 651 | +0.4% | PB | |
43 |
Lauren Feddersen
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 643 | +4.9% | SB | |
44 |
Ella Weaver
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 635 | -2.5% | ||
45 |
Megan Schultz
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 674 | – | PB | |
46 |
Emily Landwehr
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 622 | -2.6% | ||
47 |
Stella Kersebet
Unattached
|
Unattached | 636 | -2.9% | ||
48 |
Maya Novack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 611 | – | ||
49 |
Elinor Glass
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 610 | -0.4% | ||
50 |
Naomi Kissel
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 609 | -1.6% | ||
51 |
Kaitlyn Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 608 | +0.0% | SB | |
51 |
Carly McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 630 | -1.5% | ||
53 |
Natalia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 651 | +5.3% | SB | |
54 |
Sam Malecki
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 626 | -3.2% | ||
55 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 648 | -3.0% | ||
56 |
Catherine Seiberlich
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 624 | -0.2% | ||
57 |
Amie Barrow
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 645 | -6.2% | ||
58 |
Ashley Plantenberg
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 619 | -2.7% | ||
59 |
Maddy O'Donnell
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 609 | – | ||
60 |
Lydia Gengler
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 607 | -1.6% | ||
61 |
Anna Czubak
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 585 | -1.2% | ||
62 |
Meghan Pierson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 629 | +1.2% | SB | |
63 |
Cora Mack
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 582 | – | ||
64 |
Caroline Sundal
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 581 | -7.7% | ||
65 |
Maddy Rundell
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 580 | +1.2% | SB | |
66 |
Elsie Groebner
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 597 | -1.1% | ||
67 |
Grace Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
68 |
Alden Von Bargen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 615 | +1.2% | SB | |
69 |
Ellie Long
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 570 | – | ||
70 |
Franny Gastrow
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
71 |
Grace Netz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 588 | -4.4% | ||
72 |
Ashley Updike
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 562 | – | PB | |
73 |
Amanda O'Malley
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 537 | -2.6% | ||
74 |
Olivia Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 553 | -7.3% | ||
75 |
Shaelyn Rutta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 525 | – | ||
76 |
Alissa Mickol
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 541 | +0.9% | SB | |
77 |
Lucy Stevens
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 532 | – | ||
78 |
Rachel Caren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 530 | – | ||
79 |
Claire Kennedy
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 529 | -2.2% | ||
80 |
Alex Eastmond
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 528 | – | ||
81 |
Mary O'Malley
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 507 | – | ||
82 |
Rachel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 473 | -2.6% | ||
83 |
Madi Kane
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 510 | -1.5% | ||
84 |
Caroline VanBell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 467 | +0.6% | SB | |
85 |
Sophia Pierce
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 489 | – | ||
86 |
Eloise Sundal
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 479 | -8.3% | ||
– |
Ava Olson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taylor Bradley
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katherine Graves
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alaina Breitbach
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | NS | – | – |