Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derek Cheng
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Dante Dentino
Ronin Aquatics
|
Ronin Aquatics | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Bennett Wright
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 16 | +6.3% | PB | |
1 |
Luca Sgaramella
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 20 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Elliott Tanalski
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gabe Cowart
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Serrano
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kyle Giuliano
Ronin Aquatics
|
Ronin Aquatics | 14 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Colin Broadbelt
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Mumma
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 12 | -1.0% | ||
1 |
Trevor DeSumma
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 20 | – | ||
8 |
Lucas Mcdonough
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 11 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Owen Pourakis
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
David Emmert
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Gavin Carson
Aqua Culture
|
Aqua Culture | 6 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Jaxon Laux
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Yurkewicz
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 17 | – | ||
13 |
Garrett Palfy
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Ferenz
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 3 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Colby Yeomans
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
William Updike
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Sean Gilmore
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Thomas Gamble
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Maiale
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 12 | +7.2% | PB | |
8 |
Hayden Pun
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Aron Maloney
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cory Rible
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hayden Lin
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Pat Droesser
Triton Swim Team
|
Triton Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sameer Tijare
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Keegan Grosse
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 3 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Riley Smith
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Colin Raue
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 1 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Quinten Gagner
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Brian Adderley
Greater Newark Boys and Girls Club
|
Greater Newark Boys and Girls Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Thomas Wilkinson
Pheasant Run
|
Pheasant Run | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Noah Yang
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | ||
21 |
David Zamkov
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Tanner Innis
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Christian Napoli
Pheasant Run
|
Pheasant Run | – | +4.0% | PB | |
24 |
RJ Trampe
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | ||
25 |
Luke Edwards
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Michael Kail
Aqua Culture
|
Aqua Culture | – | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Keiron Powell
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Reilly Jones
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | +6.0% | PB | |
29 |
Ryan Gaulrapp
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | – | – | ||
30 |
Ryan Hampton
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | – | – | ||
31 |
Andrew Rose
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | – | +3.9% | PB | |
32 |
Ethan Kim
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | – | -15.5% | ||
33 |
Ethan Carey
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Will Balto
Aqua Culture
|
Aqua Culture | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Hunter Zhang
Team85
|
Team85 | – | +5.7% | PB | |
36 |
Oliver Golaszewski
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Hunter Coghlan
Fitness and Wellness Aquatics
|
Fitness and Wellness Aquatics | – | -4.7% | ||
38 |
Jason Loh
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Luke Sindel
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | – | – | ||
40 |
Jaxon Walsh
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | – | -1.1% | ||
41 |
Vincent Contratti
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | – | – | ||
42 |
Jake Eklund
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | – | – | ||
43 |
Gavin Hanson
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | – | ||
44 |
Tristan Schneider
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | ||
45 |
Will Berthelotte
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | – | +1.9% | PB | |
46 |
Samuel Tsui
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Suraj Shah
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
– |
Andy Mann
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | NS | – | – |