Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Gyenis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Leo Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ian Tansill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nikolas Lee-Bishop
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Choi
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 14 | – | ||
6 |
William Swartwout
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
William Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Reid Hutcherson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 11 | +2.9% | SB | |
9 |
Nick Spicer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Logan Amatruda
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 7 | +7.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Bookstein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Shane Hunter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Clark
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Paul Brosky
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Griffen Schimmel
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Misiaszek
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kornel Pesti
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | – | +5.6% | SB | |
18 |
Noah Jamison
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Matt Holmes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Timothy Yeung
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Sean Reilly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Luke Buttenwieser
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | – | ||
23 |
John Marder
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Joshua Roberts
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jc Castrillon
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Trent Vacula
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Nick Arndt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 16 | PB | |
4 |
John Teter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Paul Gonsalves
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 20 |