Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camila Batista
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Victoria Ortiz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Madison Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | -3.6% | ||
5 |
Meghan Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 4 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Taryn Dailey
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Kali Bush
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 2 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Jenna Hess
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 1 | -6.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ava Carter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 562 | – | ||
10 |
Erika Wesch
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 527 | -5.7% | ||
11 |
Isabel Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 477 | – | ||
– |
Alex Dort
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victoria Ortiz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 643 | -4.3% | ||
2 |
Madison Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 638 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Camila Batista
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 632 | -4.5% | ||
5 |
Taryn Dailey
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 596 | – | PB | |
6 |
Elise Fong
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 590 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Meghan Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 574 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Nicole Sowell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 555 | – | ||
9 |
Kali Bush
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 559 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Jenna Hess
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 559 | -3.9% | ||
11 |
Erika Wesch
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 536 | -5.3% | ||
12 |
Ava Carter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 528 | – | ||
13 |
Alex Dort
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 452 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Isabel Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 397 | – | ||
– |
Madi Baron
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 608 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Sullivan
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Mercedes Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Emily Chorpening
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Abby Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Alicia Davie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | -4.1% | ||
6 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Delaney Bailey
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | – | ||
– |
Sarah Sensenbrenner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carly Joerin
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 707 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
April Kupsky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 591 | – | ||
11 |
Victoria Thompson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 608 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ana Forrister
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 579 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Megan Buchanan
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 576 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Gabriella Reeves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 566 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Mya Baker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 546 | -3.3% | ||
– |
Alanna Growe
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alicia Davie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 717 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Mercedes Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 711 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Abby Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 680 | -4.0% | ||
4 |
Emily Chorpening
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 697 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Emma Sullivan
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 675 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Sarah Sensenbrenner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 647 | – | PB | |
7 |
Delaney Bailey
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 617 | – | ||
8 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 592 | -3.9% | ||
9 |
Alanna Growe
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 582 | -3.8% | ||
10 |
Gabriella Reeves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 598 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
April Kupsky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 574 | – | ||
12 |
Megan Buchanan
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 574 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Carly Joerin
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 593 | -4.9% | ||
14 |
Ana Forrister
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 559 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Mya Baker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 576 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Victoria Thompson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 573 | – | PB | |
17 |
Hailey Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 571 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Valeria Strohmeier
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
19 |
Haven Hinkle
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 569 | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Brooke Arnold
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 565 | -3.5% | ||
21 |
Madelyn York
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 543 | – | PB | |
22 |
Megan McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 560 | – | ||
23 |
MichaelAnn Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 536 | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Bella Barcelo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 530 | – | PB | |
25 |
Grace Rathjen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 523 | – | PB | |
26 |
Mckenzie Fennell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 518 | -3.2% | ||
27 |
Patti Patricca
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 516 | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Bruna Wagner Custodio
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 515 | -3.1% | ||
29 |
Edith Somrah
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 514 | – | PB | |
30 |
Mckenzie Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 512 | -4.0% | ||
31 |
Allie Brinton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 489 | – | ||
32 |
Alex Zorn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 502 | – | PB | |
33 |
Drue Yarmolowitz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 491 | – | ||
34 |
Bethany Bradshaw
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 468 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Christina Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 459 | – | ||
36 |
Leah Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 453 | +0.4% | SB | |
37 |
Madeleine Peraza
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 425 | +2.2% | SB | |
38 |
Savannah Trezza
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 440 | – | ||
39 |
Bella germosen
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 433 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Mackenzie Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 429 | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Sydni Starling
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 410 | – | ||
42 |
Katie Rogers
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 405 | – | ||
43 |
Mena Kazerounian
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 385 | – | PB | |
44 |
Reagan Crosby
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 375 | – | PB | |
45 |
Alyssa McAnallen
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 367 | – | PB | |
46 |
Anna Regan
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 337 | -5.6% | ||
– |
Chloe Fowler
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Blair Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Meg Howell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Lauren Gualtieri
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Lankford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Isabella Lojewski
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 3 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Bethany Glen
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Carissa Rinard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aurelie Walker
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 696 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Grace Gavin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 651 | – | PB | |
11 |
Madeline Shields
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 648 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Berlyn Perdomo
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 625 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Rylie Barnhardt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 624 | +6.3% | PB | |
14 |
Camila Saporta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
15 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 647 | – | PB | |
16 |
Isabella Acosta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 642 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 781 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Meg Howell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 770 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Blair Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 752 | – | ||
4 |
Hayley Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 729 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Bethany Glen
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 713 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Lankford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 712 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Lauren Gualtieri
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 750 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Isabella Lojewski
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 674 | -2.8% | ||
9 |
Camille DeBoer
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 655 | +0.7% | SB | |
10 |
Carissa Rinard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 693 | – | ||
11 |
Aurelie Walker
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 648 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Camila Saporta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
13 |
Rylie Barnhardt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 600 | +5.4% | SB | |
14 |
Berlyn Perdomo
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 599 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Madeline Shields
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 593 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 628 | – | PB | |
17 |
Grace Gavin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
18 |
Hope Waggoner
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 621 | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Isabella Acosta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ella Neskora
Unattached
|
Unattached | 561 | +6.0% | PB | |
21 |
Sophie Cox
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 597 | – | PB | |
22 |
Maddie Davenport
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 594 | – | PB | |
23 |
Allea Jensen
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 541 | – | ||
24 |
Claire Trefry
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 533 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Kaitlyn Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 531 | +4.2% | PB | |
26 |
Adriana Roldan
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
27 |
Rebecca Montero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
28 |
Livia-Rose Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 564 | – | PB | |
29 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | |
30 |
Paisley Hodges
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 558 | – | PB | |
31 |
Isabella Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 557 | – | ||
32 |
Lily Perkins
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 538 | – | ||
33 |
Leah Troup
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 496 | – | PB | |
34 |
Amber Ewald
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
35 |
Riley MacVane
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 536 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Mayson Wilkins
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 491 | – | PB | |
37 |
Meredith McDade
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 491 | -4.9% | ||
38 |
Molly Allen
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 529 | – | PB | |
39 |
Gisella Wright
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 529 | – | PB | |
40 |
Claire Emerson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 485 | – | ||
41 |
Shea Noll
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 484 | – | PB | |
42 |
Mckenzie Heideman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 513 | – | PB | |
43 |
Olivia Yahne
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 473 | – | ||
44 |
Charlotte Levet
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 463 | -0.8% | ||
45 |
Olivia Suliga
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
46 |
Selin Shilts
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 449 | -2.4% | ||
47 |
Shelby Pautsch
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 485 | +0.6% | PB | |
48 |
Kendall O'Connor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 485 | – | PB | |
49 |
Isabelle Higgs
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 443 | -0.5% | ||
50 |
Mia Gonzalez
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 481 | – | PB | |
51 |
Gabriella Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 479 | +1.8% | PB | |
52 |
Deborah Alarcon
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 438 | – | ||
53 |
Nat Gembicki
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 474 | – | PB | |
54 |
Ashlyn Wonders
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 430 | -5.2% | ||
55 |
Sophia Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 464 | – | ||
56 |
Mady Ash
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 407 | – | PB | |
57 |
Valentina Rosa
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 402 | – | PB | |
58 |
Emelia Green
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 398 | – | PB | |
59 |
Tara McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 385 | – | ||
60 |
Logan Cronin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 379 | – | PB | |
61 |
Georgia Phillips
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 336 | – | ||
62 |
Avery Turner
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 257 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Valeria Smirnov
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adele Sands
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Capri Perdomo
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Samantha Belmore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maya Golubovic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Gianna Cappello
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Lucrezia Gowdy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Madison Dampier
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 1 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Isabella Cardenas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Stevens
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Adrianna Lojewski
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Maddie Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Natalie Doig
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Pope
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Jennifer Rubin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
McKenzy Strobbe
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Sofi Moreno
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Riley Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +5.4% | PB | |
19 |
Talia Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Gavriela Daniels
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Ashley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Kaelynn Stires
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Summer Taylor
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Emily Zhou
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Jolie Nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Abbie McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Terezia Mihaly
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | PB |