Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CJ Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 9 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Mckennzey McDonald
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 5 | +6.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alexander Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 744 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jonathan Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 744 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joey Burns
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 679 | – | ||
12 |
Gus Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 632 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 684 | – | PB | |
14 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 671 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 658 | – | PB | |
16 |
Phillip Meira
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 585 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CJ Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 757 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 733 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mckennzey McDonald
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 765 | +6.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 708 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 691 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Alexander Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 740 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 684 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 731 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Joey Burns
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 667 | – | ||
10 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 719 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Jonathan Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 701 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gus Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 647 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 683 | – | PB | |
14 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 652 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 644 | – | PB | |
16 |
Phillip Meira
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | |
17 |
Emery Reszka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 634 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Liam Kugler
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 575 | -6.8% | ||
19 |
Dante Reccoppa
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 628 | +4.6% | PB | |
20 |
Nicholas Lee
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 571 | – | PB | |
21 |
Nicky Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 617 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Kai Allred
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 561 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nariyuki Matsudaira
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 527 | -3.2% | ||
24 |
drew Meyers
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 553 | – | ||
25 |
Rian Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 540 | – | ||
– |
Zach Greenwood
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – |