Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Subotich
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Gage Hulbert
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 6 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Russell White
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Miles Clayton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mason Campbell
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Coleman Yates
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 668 | – | PB | |
10 |
William Eriksson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 662 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 762 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 754 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 622 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Drew Salls
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 601 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Austin Bryson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 596 | – | PB | |
16 |
Logan Myers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 594 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 824 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Subotich
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 734 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Gage Hulbert
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 701 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 801 | – | PB | |
5 |
Miles Clayton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 686 | – | ||
6 |
Russell White
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 667 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mason Campbell
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 637 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 739 | – | PB | |
9 |
William Eriksson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 631 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Drew Salls
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 627 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 733 | – | PB | |
12 |
Coleman Yates
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 599 | – | PB | |
13 |
Austin Bryson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 590 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Logan Myers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 580 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 686 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 673 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Bilancione
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 533 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Matthew Long
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 533 | – | PB | |
20 |
Daniel Givskov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 635 | – | ||
21 |
Alexi Lambridis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 528 | – | PB | |
22 |
Evan Larson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 526 | – | PB | |
23 |
Felipe Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 630 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Carson Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 524 | – | PB | |
25 |
Hunter Long
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 517 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Joseph Pyon
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 595 | -1.7% | ||
27 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 483 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 470 | – | ||
29 |
Jayden Franklyn
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 463 | – | PB | |
30 |
Daniel Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 564 | – | PB | |
31 |
Parker Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 420 | -7.5% | ||
32 |
Justin Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 382 | -2.2% | ||
33 |
John Jones
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 337 | -5.6% | ||
34 |
Preston McDonald
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 199 | – | ||
– |
Hanson Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – |