Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clark Apuada
Monterey County Aquatic Team
|
Monterey County Aquatic Team | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Luka Mijatovic
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ben Nonaka
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Oryan Liu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Michael Chuang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jake BIRKBY
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Yury Kuzmenko
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 4 | – | ||
8 |
GABRIEL HOFFMAN
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 3 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Jisung Hwang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Arya Nimbalkar
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GABRIEL HOFFMAN
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 595 | ||
2 |
Dima Secor
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 594 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clark Apuada
Monterey County Aquatic Team
|
Monterey County Aquatic Team | 916 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Luka Mijatovic
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 936 | – | ||
3 |
Ben Nonaka
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 761 | – | ||
4 |
Oryan Liu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 706 | – | PB | |
5 |
Michael Chuang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 656 | – | PB | |
6 |
Yury Kuzmenko
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 655 | – | PB | |
7 |
Arya Nimbalkar
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 615 | – | ||
8 |
Jake BIRKBY
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 604 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jisung Hwang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
10 |
GABRIEL HOFFMAN
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 588 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Dima Secor
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 588 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Kunal Bhatnagar
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 535 | – | PB |