Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanner Murphy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Collin Dailey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +4.1% | SB | |
3 |
Devin Esser
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 16 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Ryan Cochran
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Holden Knight
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 14 | +3.0% | SB | |
6 |
Mike Breitbart
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Grant Greenbaum
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kendal Southwell
MAKO
|
MAKO | 11 | +4.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Austin Butler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mckay Larsen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Brad Schoenthaler
PASA
|
PASA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Charlie Simmons
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Gardner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Martin Anders
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +4.8% | SB | |
15 |
Ethan Chen
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Gilbert Benton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Collin Dailey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 706 | +4.0% | SB | |
2 |
Aidan Scott
California Gold
|
California Gold | 732 | – | PB | |
3 |
Grant Greenbaum
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 715 | – | PB | |
4 |
Devin Esser
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 766 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Tanner Murphy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 667 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Mike Breitbart
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 717 | – | PB | |
7 |
Luke Harris
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 666 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Kendal Southwell
MAKO
|
MAKO | 659 | +7.2% | PB | |
9 |
Holden Knight
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 646 | +3.5% | SB | |
10 |
Ryan Cochran
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 642 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mckay Larsen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 688 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Brad Schoenthaler
PASA
|
PASA | 638 | – | PB | |
13 |
Austin Butler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 634 | – | ||
14 |
Eric Fugit
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 609 | – | PB | |
15 |
Charlie Simmons
Unattached
|
Unattached | 650 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Martin Anders
Unattached
|
Unattached | 600 | +5.2% | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Chen
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 622 | – | ||
18 |
Gilbert Benton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 560 | – | ||
19 |
Tyler Gardner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 551 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Evan Rand
Unattached
|
Unattached | 531 | – | ||
21 |
Jackson Cotter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 593 | – | ||
22 |
Jesse Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 503 | +1.1% | SB | |
23 |
Nick Canney
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 469 | – | ||
24 |
Jack Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 514 | – | PB | |
25 |
Nate serrao
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 455 | +3.7% | SB | |
26 |
Topher Riding
Unattached
|
Unattached | 367 | – | ||
– |
Patrick Bless
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Mitchel Platt
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | – | – |