Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mia Brown
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ava Lachey
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 23 | +6.5% | PB | |
3 |
Nyah Funderburke
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 22 | – | ||
4 |
Kiara Anchrum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 21 | +2.3% | SB | |
5 |
Emily Sullivan
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Margaret Marando
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 19 | – | PB | |
7 |
Rylee Kreinbrink
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 18 | – | ||
8 |
Grace Riddle
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 17 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kaitlyn Sims
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 15 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Emma Dalton
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 13 | +9.3% | PB | |
11 |
Hannah Beavers
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jasmin Lau
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 11 | +11.8% | PB | |
13 |
Jillian Rice
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 10 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Elise Barbour
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 9 | – | ||
15 |
Emma Otten
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 8 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Anderson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sophie Antonetz
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
18 |
Holly Gabriel
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 3 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Edie Morris
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Macy Weeks
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Kenna Mondello
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | – | +4.9% | PB | |
22 |
Carli Frey
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Maddie Richardson
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Lauren Delligatti
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Emma Dunham
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | – | – | ||
26 |
Madison Hoschak
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Mikaela Vojacek
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 |
Lauren Lavilla
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 314 | +8.9% | SB | |
29 |
Chloe Stefan-Adams
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 190 | – | PB | |
30 |
Hanna Lebamoff
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 189 | +3.9% | PB | |
31 |
Claire Vail
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 73 | – | PB | |
32 |
Abby Gase
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Sierra Wright
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava Lachey
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 852 | +6.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kiara Anchrum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 823 | +3.7% | SB | |
3 |
Mia Brown
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 771 | – | ||
4 |
Nyah Funderburke
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 772 | – | ||
5 |
Margaret Marando
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 750 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emily Sullivan
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 720 | – | ||
7 |
Rylee Kreinbrink
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 742 | – | ||
8 |
Grace Riddle
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 669 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kaitlyn Sims
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 684 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jasmin Lau
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 633 | +12.2% | PB | |
11 |
Jillian Rice
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 604 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Beavers
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
13 |
Elise Barbour
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 581 | – | ||
14 |
Emma Dalton
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 587 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Anderson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 530 | – | ||
16 |
Holly Gabriel
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 558 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sophie Antonetz
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 517 | – | ||
19 |
Edie Morris
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 498 | – | ||
18 |
Emma Otten
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 513 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Kenna Mondello
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 535 | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Lauren Delligatti
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 445 | – | PB | |
22 |
Macy Weeks
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | 440 | – | ||
23 |
Maddie Richardson
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | 437 | – | PB | |
24 |
Carli Frey
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 411 | – | ||
25 |
Cosette Persall
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 388 | – | PB | |
26 |
Emma Dunham
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | 359 | – | ||
27 |
Madison Hoschak
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 312 | – | PB | |
28 |
Mikaela Vojacek
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 247 | – | ||
29 |
Lauren Lavilla
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 246 | +5.8% | SB | |
30 |
Chloe Stefan-Adams
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 237 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sierra Wright
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 181 | – | ||
32 |
Hanna Lebamoff
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 168 | +2.9% | PB | |
33 |
Claire Vail
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 47 | – | PB | |
34 |
Abby Gase
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Julie Aslaner
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Baker
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kolya Larson
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | NS | – | – |