Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amy Evans
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Bobbi Kennett
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Becky Pivec
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Karolyn Ball
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kara Moss
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Isabelle Hardie
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Kendall Hoffman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Audrey Byrd
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Allison Scott
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kate Mischlich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | +2.4% | SB | |
11 |
Jordan Anthony
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Alyssa Basaldua
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Luisa Romero
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Jody Johnson
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Kaitlin Bowman
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | +1.1% | SB | |
16 |
Madeleine Baird
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Abbie Childs
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Susana Flores
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Lindsey Regan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Kaylee Brosch
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Yasvet Gutierrez
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | -3.2% | ||
– |
Kelsey Farmer
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
May Moorefield
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zelie Hughes
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hanna Schlegel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sydney Buchman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sara Walsh
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Torres
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Pilar Scully-Ramirez
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Laura Saunders
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sydney Miller
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Smith
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 20 | +2.7% | SB | |
2 |
Gaby Garcia
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
– |
Ella Flowers
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – |