Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | ||
2 |
Mackenzie DeWitt
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 7 | PB | |
– |
Annie Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erin Zmich
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Pisano
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 7 | ||
3 |
Elise Horton
Swim United
|
Swim United | 6 | ||
4 |
Mallory Mackay
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Katie Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | ||
6 |
Maddie Seifert
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Nora Namiotka
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Emily Pcionek
Swim United
|
Swim United | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alayna Brooker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kacey Collis
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Abbey Kutchel
Swim United
|
Swim United | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Downing
Swim United
|
Swim United | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Elizabeth Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maria Armao
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Kerry Gavigan
Swim United
|
Swim United | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ella Hruschak
Swim United
|
Swim United | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Ingrid Tekieli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +0.0% | SB | |
10 |
Leyna Swanson
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
11 |
Larisa Indries
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
12 |
Sarah Kirtz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
13 |
Rachel Nash
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laina Collis
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Ryder
Massillon Gators
|
Massillon Gators | 7 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Ella Muzychak
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Olivia Scheibelhoffer
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 5 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Isabel Klauminzer
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Nina Deshpande
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 3 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashtyn Rickel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Gwen Kutchel
Swim United
|
Swim United | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Anna Kuhel
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 6 | ||
4 |
Ava Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | ||
5 |
Ashleigh Merritt
Beaver County Aquatic Team
|
Beaver County Aquatic Team | 4 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacquelin Anzo
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 9 | ||
2 |
Savannah Cossin
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 7 | ||
– |
Claire Gibbons
University Swim
|
University Swim | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Wood
Swim United
|
Swim United | 9 |