1
|
Grace Petrakis
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Rebecca Block
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
|
17
|
-0.5%
|
|
3
|
Kayla Baykara
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
1
|
Julia Parker
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
|
20
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
2
|
Paige Hedlund
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
|
17
|
-1.3%
|
|
3
|
Emma Wade
Springfield Aquatic Club
|
Springfield Aquatic Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Abigail Hayes
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Eden Liu
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
|
14
|
+2.4%
|
PB
|
6
|
Kennedy Cameron
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Anna Majewski
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Elizabeth Maltby
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Marley Swain
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Sadie Hogan
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Murphy McGranaghan
Springfield Aquatic Club
|
Springfield Aquatic Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Siena Scungio
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
|
5
|
-2.0%
|
|
1
|
Chelsea Lebedinskiy
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Chloe Jung
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Jules Patterson
Springfield Aquatic Club
|
Springfield Aquatic Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Caroline Hillier
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
|
15
|
+0.6%
|
SB
|
5
|
Arden Keitel
Springfield Aquatic Club
|
Springfield Aquatic Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Erin Brakhop
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Gabriella Clark
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Maddie Libke
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
|
11
|
+2.6%
|
PB
|
9
|
Jillian Boyle
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Melanie Bahn
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Nieve Keitel
Springfield Aquatic Club
|
Springfield Aquatic Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Yulia Ashbaugh
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Anika Welgosh
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
|
4
|
-1.8%
|
|
14
|
Chloe Shackelford
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Grace Lotta
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Olivia Frustaci
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Abby Wegner
Tiger Sharks
|
Tiger Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Annalise Varani
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ryan Zinser
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly
|
|
–
|
–
|
|