Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sritan Pittala
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 586 | – | PB | |
2 |
Chase Bearley
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 523 | – | ||
3 |
Carson Kalish
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 592 | – | ||
1 |
Jalen Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 445 | – | ||
1 |
Conner Verbanas
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 542 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brody Gravuer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 402 | – | ||
2 |
Jonathan McAveety
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | 371 | – | ||
3 |
Jaxon Laux
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | 360 | – | ||
2 |
Narei Washington
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 462 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Yan
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 285 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nick Lennon
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 394 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sean Hetzel
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 271 | – | ||
6 |
Ethan Moen
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 251 | – | PB | |
7 |
Adlai Bohn
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 166 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Liebsch
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 245 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Matt Cohn
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 99 | – | ||
9 |
Brian Adderley
Greater Newark Boys and Girls Club
|
Greater Newark Boys and Girls Club | 190 | – | ||
11 |
Julian Mountain
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | 182 | – | ||
12 |
Nathan Gilger
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 80 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Steinmetz
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 93 | – | ||
14 |
Owen Eusemann
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 88 | – | PB | |
15 |
Shreyas Sao
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 59 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mason Jestice
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 46 | – | ||
17 |
Adam Brango
Fitness and Wellness Aquatics
|
Fitness and Wellness Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Evan Hawley
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
19 |
Benjamin Oswald
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 5 | – | PB | |
20 |
Hunter Coghlan
Fitness and Wellness Aquatics
|
Fitness and Wellness Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
21 |
Skye Kammerzelt
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
22 |
Tom Plant
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
23 |
Carson Smallwood
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brendan Porter
Fitness and Wellness Aquatics
|
Fitness and Wellness Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
25 |
William Christianson
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | 2 | – | ||
26 |
James Plant
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
27 |
Yanming Huang
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
28 |
Carter Bradley
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
29 |
Jagtej Thiara
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jack Connolly
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | – | – | ||
– |
Aryan Ajesh
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Carter Heim
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | NS | – | – |