Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 20 | +3.0% | SB | |
2 |
Matt Bonnell
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 17 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
James Plage
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Liam Bogart
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 15 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Connor Hunt
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Kai Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Walker Wilson
Lehigh University Club
|
Lehigh University Club | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Ewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
James Baker
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Chris Balbo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Liam Murphy
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Evan Brophy
Towson
|
Towson | 5 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Jake Narvid
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Blake Johnson
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Charlie Clark
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Liam Smith
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 1 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
McAllistar Milne
Blue Devil Aquatics
|
Blue Devil Aquatics | 692 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Aidan Wilson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 690 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Maierle
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 689 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Jake McBride
Pennington Stingrays
|
Pennington Stingrays | 683 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Tyler Knightly
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 680 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alec Caswell
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 679 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Jonathan Choi
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 676 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
John McNab
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 673 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 741 | +2.5% | SB | |
2 |
Walker Wilson
Lehigh University Club
|
Lehigh University Club | 721 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
James Plage
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 716 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Kai Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 713 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Ewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 713 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Liam Bogart
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 712 | +3.2% | SB | |
7 |
Connor Hunt
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 710 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Matt Bonnell
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 708 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jake Narvid
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 705 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Evan Brophy
Towson
|
Towson | 701 | +0.1% | SB | |
11 |
Chris Balbo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 699 | – | PB | |
11 |
James Baker
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 699 | +1.2% | SB | |
13 |
Liam Smith
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 693 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Liam Murphy
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 692 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Blake Johnson
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 690 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Charlie Clark
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 681 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Aidan Wilson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 680 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Maierle
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 679 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Tyler Knightly
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 678 | – | PB | |
20 |
McAllistar Milne
Blue Devil Aquatics
|
Blue Devil Aquatics | 668 | +0.9% | SB | |
21 |
Alec Caswell
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 666 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
John McNab
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 663 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Jonathan Choi
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 661 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Kevin Fleck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 657 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jake McBride
Pennington Stingrays
|
Pennington Stingrays | 656 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Shane Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 656 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Sean Simms
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 656 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Jake Ritz
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 651 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Keagan Casey
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
30 |
Evan Lynch
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 648 | -1.8% | ||
31 |
Michael Krigeris
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 641 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Nicholas Wen
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 637 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Blake Rainey
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 636 | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Jeb Darhower
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 635 | +1.8% | SB | |
35 |
Gavin Formon
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 635 | +0.4% | PB | |
36 |
Chris Rivard
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 631 | +0.4% | PB | |
37 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 629 | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Andrew Stolarski
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 623 | +4.1% | SB | |
39 |
Greg Gardner
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 617 | – | ||
40 |
Donovan Curran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 604 | – | ||
41 |
Max Kuranda
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 573 | -3.8% | ||
42 |
John Reed
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 567 | -0.6% | ||
– |
Jared Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aaron Magazine
Towson
|
Towson | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Loveless
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | NS | – | – |