Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Jordan
Oakland
|
Oakland | JR | 20 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Jack Beachboard
Coffee County Central
|
Coffee County Central | SR | 17 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Austin Kinsler
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | 16 | -3.5% | ||
4 |
Julian Killius
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | SO | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Michael Glasson
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | SR | 14 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Aylor Huneycutt
Middle Tennessee HEA
|
Middle Tennessee HEA | SO | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Austin Shih
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | JR | 12 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Colin Murray
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | JR | 11 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Patrick France
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | SO | 9 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Christian McIntire
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | 7 | +4.4% | SB | |
11 |
Jonathan Clark
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | 8 | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Seji Sasaki
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SO | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Andrew Nguyen
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | JR | 4 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Brady Franklin
Lawrence County
|
Lawrence County | JR | 3 | +5.2% | PB | |
15 |
Peyton Smith
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | JR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Fletcher Patterson
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | JR | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Luke Gormsen
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | – | – | ||
18 |
Austin Bromley
Oakland
|
Oakland | JR | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Zeke Engle
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | – | -3.3% | ||
20 |
James Jennette
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | SR | – | +5.8% | PB | |
21 |
Tino Ferranti
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | FR | – | -1.7% | ||
22 |
John Trantum
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | SO | – | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Mason Wettengel
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SO | – | – | ||
24 |
Jack Hartert
Martin Luther King
|
Martin Luther King | FR | – | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Joshua Rutledge
Enrichment Fello
|
Enrichment Fello | FR | – | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
Eric Schneider
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | – | – | ||
27 |
Brendan Cook
Nolensville
|
Nolensville | SO | – | +0.8% | SB | |
28 |
Will Nahley
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SR | – | – | ||
29 |
Jase Rice
Coffee County Central
|
Coffee County Central | – | – | +2.0% | PB | |
30 |
Charles Woeppel
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SR | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Sam Robinson
Lincoln County
|
Lincoln County | SO | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Christian Contreras
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SO | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Sam Arender
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | FR | – | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Walker Orbke
Heritage Christian Adademy
|
Heritage Christian Adademy | FR | – | -1.7% | ||
35 |
Owen Langford
Siegel
|
Siegel | SO | – | – | ||
35 |
Ethan Edgely
Lipscomb Academy
|
Lipscomb Academy | – | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Brady Pope
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | JR | – | +7.0% | PB | |
38 |
Jonathan Brown
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SR | – | – | ||
39 |
Grant Parker
Independence
|
Independence | SR | – | – | PB | |
40 |
David Brandon
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | SR | – | – | ||
41 |
Utsav Talati
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SO | – | +0.3% | PB | |
42 |
Avram Bingham
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | FR | – | – | ||
43 |
Bill Ouyang
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Raymond Lin
Tullahoma
|
Tullahoma | SR | – | +2.5% | PB | |
45 |
Andrew Todd
Oakland
|
Oakland | FR | – | – | ||
46 |
Kaden Hesse
Middle Tennessee HEA
|
Middle Tennessee HEA | FR | – | -5.3% | ||
47 |
Elliot Johnson
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Andy Jones
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | SO | – | – | ||
49 |
Carter Biankowski
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | SO | – | – | ||
50 |
Ricky Pletan
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | SR | – | – | ||
51 |
Justin Cartailler
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SR | – | +4.7% | PB | |
52 |
Billy Gilroy
Cookeville
|
Cookeville | – | – | – | ||
53 |
Silas Earle
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | JR | – | – | ||
54 |
Kevin Liao
Martin Luther King
|
Martin Luther King | SO | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Kilian Linder
Cookeville
|
Cookeville | SO | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Ciwan Kapan
Friendship Christian
|
Friendship Christian | – | – | +1.7% | PB | |
57 |
Quinn Jones
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | FR | – | – | ||
58 |
Frank Ahmed Ahmed
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | JR | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Patrick Pillans
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | – | -1.4% | ||
60 |
Nicholas Dikhtyar
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | – | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Paul Mercer
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SR | – | – | ||
62 |
Suraj Keerthi
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | – | – | ||
63 |
Isaac Jameson
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | – | +4.2% | PB | |
64 |
Rivers Jenkins
Tullahoma
|
Tullahoma | – | – | – | ||
65 |
Tyler Kimbrough
Summit
|
Summit | JR | – | -1.2% | ||
66 |
Brandon Berg
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | – | -3.2% | ||
67 |
Gibby Gibson
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SR | – | – | ||
68 |
Jacinth Ziff
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | JR | – | – | ||
69 |
Andrew Driller
Cookeville
|
Cookeville | – | – | – | ||
70 |
Sam Demotte
Franklin
|
Franklin | FR | – | -6.7% | ||
71 |
Davis Binkley
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | ||
72 |
Petros Pisinos
Tullahoma
|
Tullahoma | – | – | – | ||
73 |
Steven Kaufman
Cornersville
|
Cornersville | JR | – | – | ||
74 |
Travis Patterson
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | 8 | – | +3.1% | PB | |
75 |
Sevier Moore
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | FR | – | – | ||
76 |
Jack Dennis
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | SR | – | – | PB | |
77 |
Porter Neubauer
Saint Andrews Sewanee
|
Saint Andrews Sewanee | SO | – | – | ||
78 |
Walter Johnson
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | ||
79 |
Joe Fernandez
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | SR | – | – | PB | |
80 |
Jack Townsend
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | JR | – | – | ||
81 |
Jacob Swiggart
Lipscomb Academy
|
Lipscomb Academy | – | – | – | PB | |
82 |
Caleb York
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Coke
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | NS | – | – |