Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Tiblier
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | SO | 20 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Hammer Massey
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | 8 | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Joseph Jordan
Oakland
|
Oakland | JR | 16 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Noah Lucy
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | SO | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Blaine Robinson
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | JR | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Will Webster
Goodpasture
|
Goodpasture | SR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Christian McIntire
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | 12 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Jackson Diamond
Oakland
|
Oakland | JR | 11 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Reagan Heatherly
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | SR | 9 | -4.3% | ||
10 |
Diego Spielmann
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | 7 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Noah Friend
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | JR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Colin Tindall
Oakland
|
Oakland | SO | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Graham Bishop
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | SO | 4 | -6.1% | ||
14 |
Nathan Mangrum
Friendship Christian
|
Friendship Christian | JR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Cooper Sledge
Oakland
|
Oakland | FR | 2 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Kas McIntire
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | 1 | +2.5% | SB | |
17 |
Nick Gobich
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | JR | – | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Nate Wisniewski
Franklin
|
Franklin | FR | – | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Jace Breeden
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | – | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Joshua Rutledge
Enrichment Fello
|
Enrichment Fello | FR | – | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Noah Rosdeutscher
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | JR | – | – | ||
22 |
Jan Rynold Laudencia
Oakland
|
Oakland | SO | – | +0.2% | SB | |
23 |
Chris Myers
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | JR | – | – | ||
24 |
Sam Arender
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | FR | – | – | ||
25 |
Levi Carter
Lipscomb Academy
|
Lipscomb Academy | SO | – | +4.7% | PB | |
26 |
Hunter Lawrence
Henry County
|
Henry County | SO | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Josh Seltz
Spring Hill
|
Spring Hill | SR | – | – | ||
28 |
Aidan Smith
Saint Andrews Sewanee
|
Saint Andrews Sewanee | SR | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Stefan Pretorius
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SO | – | – | ||
30 |
Spencer Townes
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SR | – | +1.8% | SB | |
31 |
Simon Pham
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Daren Patton
Renaissance
|
Renaissance | JR | – | -1.6% | ||
33 |
Jonathan Holladay
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | – | – | -7.1% | ||
34 |
Eli Scarborough
Oakland
|
Oakland | JR | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Graham Shockley
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SR | – | – | ||
36 |
Parker Norris
Oakland
|
Oakland | FR | – | – | ||
37 |
Luke Lamar
Middle Tennessee HEA
|
Middle Tennessee HEA | FR | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Tyler Fernandez
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | FR | – | -3.8% | ||
39 |
Joshua Wade
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | JR | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Davis Bove
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SR | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Mathias Buchanan
Enrichment Fello
|
Enrichment Fello | SO | – | -0.7% | ||
42 |
Noah Wisniewski
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | – | – | ||
43 |
David Koziak
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SO | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Ryan Caverlee
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | – | – | – | ||
45 |
Daniel King
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | SR | – | – | ||
46 |
River Harris
Cookeville
|
Cookeville | – | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Joseph Dattilo
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Asher Maxwell
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Travis Snyder
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | SR | – | +5.2% | PB | |
50 |
Caleb Cain
Henry County
|
Henry County | FR | – | – | ||
51 |
Meyer Tinley
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | FR | – | -6.6% | ||
52 |
Andrew Elssmann
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | – | – | ||
53 |
Ryan Nelson
Lipscomb Academy
|
Lipscomb Academy | – | – | -0.8% | ||
54 |
Arnav Reddy
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | FR | – | +2.9% | PB | |
55 |
Jack Hartert
Martin Luther King
|
Martin Luther King | FR | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Utsav Talati
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SO | – | -3.7% | ||
57 |
Jacob Stucky
Siegel
|
Siegel | SO | – | – | ||
58 |
David Sloan
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | FR | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Clay Crews
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SO | – | – | ||
59 |
James Kinard
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SO | – | – | ||
61 |
Harrison Taylor
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | – | – | – | ||
61 |
Camden Bert
Independence
|
Independence | FR | – | – | ||
62 |
Wyatt Washko
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SO | – | – | ||
63 |
Luke Mullis
Stewarts Creek
|
Stewarts Creek | SO | – | – | ||
64 |
Troy Fields
Davidson Academy
|
Davidson Academy | FR | – | – |