Swimcloud

FHSAA 2A State Championship

  • Completed
  • Nov. 17, 2018
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL

100 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Reese Branzell Dreyfoos School logoDreyfoos School 45.53
147 +1.6% PB
2 Max Milicevic Ponte Verda logoPonte Verda 46.66
137 PB
3 Zuri Ramsey Land O Lakes logoLand O Lakes 46.71
136 +1.8% PB
4 Andrew Garcia Mourning logoMourning 46.72
136 +2.7% SB
5 Andrew Relihan Ponte Verda logoPonte Verda 47.27
131 PB
6 Caleb Brandon Titusville logoTitusville 47.36
130 +7.8% PB
7 Jonathan Rodriguez Gulliver Prep logoGulliver Prep 47.39
130 -1.4%
8 Matthew Tarafa Barbara Goleman logoBarbara Goleman 48.14
124 +0.3% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Daniel Quijada Mater Lakes logoMater Lakes 48.50
120 +1.0% PB
10 Alex Caceres Jesuit logoJesuit 48.55
120 +1.5% PB
11 Mason Legg Mosley logoMosley 48.97
117
11 Jacob White Tavares logoTavares 48.97
117 PB
13 Charles Wilson Crystal River logoCrystal River 49.10
115 +1.2% PB
14 Roman Quattrocchi Cocoa logoCocoa 49.56
112 PB
15 Ben Wang Suncoast logoSuncoast 49.60
111 -1.5%
16 Connor Smith-Olson Mosley logoMosley 50.21
106 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Reese Branzell Dreyfoos School logoDreyfoos School 45.70
146 +1.2% PB
2 Zuri Ramsey Land O Lakes logoLand O Lakes 46.65
137 +1.9% PB
3 Andrew Garcia Mourning logoMourning 46.84
135 +2.4% SB
4 Max Milicevic Ponte Verda logoPonte Verda 47.12
133 PB
5 Caleb Brandon Titusville logoTitusville 47.31
131 +7.8% PB
5 Jonathan Rodriguez Gulliver Prep logoGulliver Prep 47.31
131 -1.3%
7 Andrew Relihan Ponte Verda logoPonte Verda 47.33
131 PB
8 Matthew Tarafa Barbara Goleman logoBarbara Goleman 48.00
125 +0.6% PB
9 Daniel Quijada Mater Lakes logoMater Lakes 48.29
122 +1.4% PB
10 Jacob White Tavares logoTavares 48.45
121 PB
11 Alex Caceres Jesuit logoJesuit 48.46
121 +1.6% PB
12 Ben Wang Suncoast logoSuncoast 48.73
119 +0.3% PB
13 Charles Wilson Crystal River logoCrystal River 48.76
118 +1.9% PB
14 Connor Smith-Olson Mosley logoMosley 48.83
118 PB
15 Mason Legg Mosley logoMosley 49.11
115
16 Roman Quattrocchi Cocoa logoCocoa 49.29
114 PB
17 Kyle Owens Dreyfoos School logoDreyfoos School 49.44
113 -0.3%
18 Sean Doolittle Lakewood logoLakewood 49.51
112 -0.5%
19 Jackson Blythe Tavares logoTavares 49.64
111
20 Jack Stanislow Jesuit logoJesuit 49.72
110 +0.0% PB
21 Zachary Eubank Clay logoClay 49.73
110 PB
22 Kevin Janson-Dugan Port Charlotte logoPort Charlotte 49.87
109 +0.0% PB
23 Will Walden Gulf Breeze logoGulf Breeze 50.02
108 PB
24 Jonathan Edmondson Lincoln Park logoLincoln Park 50.23
106 -1.1%