Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Stotler
Clay
|
Clay | SO | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Hannah Sykes
Samuel Wolfson
|
Samuel Wolfson | SR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Katie Balent
Fort Walton Beach
|
Fort Walton Beach | SR | 15 | +5.4% | PB | |
5 |
Sophia Macaisa
Lecanto
|
Lecanto | JR | 14 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Mia Yeo
Eustis
|
Eustis | SO | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Adri cortes urbina
Eastside
|
Eastside | SR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brooke Dorr
Mosley
|
Mosley | – | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Daniela Salcedo
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | JR | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Taryn Dailey
Merritt Island
|
Merritt Island | SR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ashlin Cannella
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | 7 | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Saundra Hecky
Space Coast
|
Space Coast | JR | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Evelyn Negrette
Port Charlotte
|
Port Charlotte | – | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Beth Balent
Fort Walton Beach
|
Fort Walton Beach | SO | 3 | +7.6% | PB | |
15 |
Tessa Owens
Bishop Moore
|
Bishop Moore | JR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Tanya Thatayatikom
Eastside
|
Eastside | SO | 1 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Stotler
Clay
|
Clay | SO | 143 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 142 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Hannah Sykes
Samuel Wolfson
|
Samuel Wolfson | SR | 136 | – | ||
4 |
Katie Balent
Fort Walton Beach
|
Fort Walton Beach | SR | 133 | +5.4% | PB | |
5 |
Sophia Macaisa
Lecanto
|
Lecanto | JR | 127 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Adri cortes urbina
Eastside
|
Eastside | SR | 125 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mia Yeo
Eustis
|
Eustis | SO | 123 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brooke Dorr
Mosley
|
Mosley | – | 122 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ashlin Cannella
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | 7 | 122 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Taryn Dailey
Merritt Island
|
Merritt Island | SR | 122 | – | ||
11 |
Daniela Salcedo
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | JR | 113 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Saundra Hecky
Space Coast
|
Space Coast | JR | 113 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Beth Balent
Fort Walton Beach
|
Fort Walton Beach | SO | 112 | +8.3% | PB | |
14 |
Tessa Owens
Bishop Moore
|
Bishop Moore | JR | 110 | – | ||
15 |
Tanya Thatayatikom
Eastside
|
Eastside | SO | 109 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Evelyn Negrette
Port Charlotte
|
Port Charlotte | – | 108 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Kyana Castro
Somerset Academy
|
Somerset Academy | SO | 103 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Nicole Luchau
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 101 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Karla Upham
Lely
|
Lely | – | 100 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Isabella Disalvo
Somerset Academy
|
Somerset Academy | JR | 100 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Julia Rosenthal
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | JR | 100 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Isa Meira
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 99 | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Riley McCormick
Coral Springs Charter
|
Coral Springs Charter | 8 | 93 | -3.7% | ||
24 |
Patti Patricca
Dunbar
|
Dunbar | FR | 91 | -1.3% |