Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephanie Dryden
Newark Charter
|
Newark Charter | JR | 20 | +4.6% | SB | |
2 |
Sydney Aitken
Tower Hill
|
Tower Hill | SR | 17 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Alyssa McCormick
Charter School Of Wilmington
|
Charter School Of Wilmington | JR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Emily Murphy
Padua Academy
|
Padua Academy | FR | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Aya Daisey
Cape Henlopen
|
Cape Henlopen | SO | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Elizabeth Rainey
St Andrew's School
|
St Andrew's School | FR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Lauren Hendricks
Brandywine
|
Brandywine | SO | 12 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Flavia Moore
Charter School Of Wilmington
|
Charter School Of Wilmington | SO | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maddy Samuels
Padua Academy
|
Padua Academy | JR | 9 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Meagan Tyler
Caravel Academy
|
Caravel Academy | JR | 7 | +1.5% | SB | |
11 |
Rylee McGonigle
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Schulke
Padua Academy
|
Padua Academy | JR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lyla Fruehstorfer
Newark Charter
|
Newark Charter | SO | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ally Stuebing
Padua Academy
|
Padua Academy | SR | 2 | – | ||
14 |
Madelynn McTeer
Sussex Central
|
Sussex Central | FR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sanne Elling
Sussex Academy
|
Sussex Academy | 8 | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rylee McGonigle
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SR | 103 | PB | |
2 |
Lyla Fruehstorfer
Newark Charter
|
Newark Charter | SO | 101 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephanie Dryden
Newark Charter
|
Newark Charter | JR | 127 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Sydney Aitken
Tower Hill
|
Tower Hill | SR | 119 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Murphy
Padua Academy
|
Padua Academy | FR | 116 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Alyssa McCormick
Charter School Of Wilmington
|
Charter School Of Wilmington | JR | 116 | – | ||
5 |
Aya Daisey
Cape Henlopen
|
Cape Henlopen | SO | 111 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Hendricks
Brandywine
|
Brandywine | SO | 108 | +6.3% | PB | |
7 |
Elizabeth Rainey
St Andrew's School
|
St Andrew's School | FR | 108 | – | ||
8 |
Flavia Moore
Charter School Of Wilmington
|
Charter School Of Wilmington | SO | 103 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rylee McGonigle
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SR | 102 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lyla Fruehstorfer
Newark Charter
|
Newark Charter | SO | 102 | – | PB | |
11 |
Meagan Tyler
Caravel Academy
|
Caravel Academy | JR | 102 | +0.5% | SB | |
12 |
Madelynn McTeer
Sussex Central
|
Sussex Central | FR | 102 | – | ||
13 |
Maddy Samuels
Padua Academy
|
Padua Academy | JR | 101 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Ally Stuebing
Padua Academy
|
Padua Academy | SR | 98 | – | ||
15 |
Hannah Schulke
Padua Academy
|
Padua Academy | JR | 97 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sanne Elling
Sussex Academy
|
Sussex Academy | 8 | 97 | – | ||
17 |
Amy Venables
Sussex Technical
|
Sussex Technical | SR | 94 | – | ||
18 |
Megan Kelby
Newark Charter
|
Newark Charter | JR | 93 | – | ||
19 |
Alyse Ray
St Andrew's School
|
St Andrew's School | JR | 91 | – | ||
20 |
Piper Ackermann
St Andrew's School
|
St Andrew's School | SR | 91 | – | ||
21 |
Lily Wagner
Caesar Rodney
|
Caesar Rodney | SO | 90 | – | ||
22 |
Jackie Frazier
Thomas Mckean
|
Thomas Mckean | SR | 89 | – | ||
23 |
Amy Day
Saint Marks
|
Saint Marks | JR | 88 | – | PB | |
24 |
Erin Morrissey
Cape Henlopen
|
Cape Henlopen | SO | 88 | – | ||
25 |
Alexa Dolan
Appoquinimink
|
Appoquinimink | JR | 84 | – | PB | |
26 |
Meg Macauley
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | FR | 83 | – | PB | |
27 |
Rayne Sheats
Conrad School of Science
|
Conrad School of Science | FR | 82 | – | ||
28 |
Ellie Appleton
Delaware Military
|
Delaware Military | JR | 82 | – | PB | |
29 |
Gracie Harding
Alexis Dupont
|
Alexis Dupont | SO | 82 | – | ||
30 |
Erin Apostolico
Mount Pleasant
|
Mount Pleasant | JR | 81 | – | ||
31 |
Katherine Tamesis
Caesar Rodney
|
Caesar Rodney | SR | 79 | – | PB | |
32 |
Zoe Edelman
Caesar Rodney
|
Caesar Rodney | SO | 78 | – | ||
33 |
Emma Barthelmess
Indian River
|
Indian River | SO | 78 | – | PB | |
34 |
Abbie Campion
John Dickinson
|
John Dickinson | SO | 75 | – | PB | |
34 |
Audrey Jackson
Middletown
|
Middletown | JR | 75 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ava Reisman
Brandywine
|
Brandywine | FR | 75 | – | ||
37 |
Sarah Perdue
Sussex Technical
|
Sussex Technical | JR | 75 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ashley Feldmann
Newark Charter
|
Newark Charter | JR | 74 | – | ||
39 |
Cathryn Guidash
Saint Marks
|
Saint Marks | JR | 74 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ainsley Fischer
Delaware Military
|
Delaware Military | SO | 73 | – | PB | |
41 |
Brianna Kung
Sanford
|
Sanford | JR | 73 | – | ||
41 |
Julie Heffernan
Cape Henlopen
|
Cape Henlopen | SO | 73 | – | ||
43 |
Juliane Heller
Brandywine
|
Brandywine | FR | 72 | +0.5% | PB | |
43 |
Jillian Capuano
Conrad School of Science
|
Conrad School of Science | SO | 72 | – | ||
45 |
Maggie Coulter
Tower Hill
|
Tower Hill | JR | 72 | – | PB | |
46 |
Lindsey Guida
Sussex Academy
|
Sussex Academy | JR | 71 | – | ||
47 |
Audrey Everett
John Dickinson
|
John Dickinson | 8 | 70 | – | ||
48 |
Madison Shiuh
Charter School Of Wilmington
|
Charter School Of Wilmington | SO | 70 | +2.5% | PB | |
49 |
Bridget Lugg
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | FR | 68 | +5.6% | PB | |
50 |
Morgan Balan
Charter School Of Wilmington
|
Charter School Of Wilmington | JR | 67 | – | ||
51 |
Briana Hall
Sussex Technical
|
Sussex Technical | – | 66 | -13.0% | ||
52 |
Sarah Rhodunda
Concord
|
Concord | SO | 64 | – | ||
53 |
Ali Candy
Appoquinimink
|
Appoquinimink | SR | 63 | – | ||
54 |
Taylor Steed
Dover
|
Dover | SR | 61 | +1.9% | SB | |
55 |
Lexa Bennett
Caravel Academy
|
Caravel Academy | FR | 60 | – | ||
56 |
Ashlynn Small
Middletown
|
Middletown | SO | 59 | +3.2% | PB | |
57 |
Colleen Sheridan
Caravel Academy
|
Caravel Academy | JR | 58 | – | ||
58 |
Katie Maurer
Caesar Rodney
|
Caesar Rodney | SR | 58 | – | ||
59 |
Alexandra Hall
Indian River
|
Indian River | SO | 58 | – | ||
60 |
Camryn Best
Concord
|
Concord | JR | 56 | – | ||
61 |
Maggie Bobka
Sanford
|
Sanford | JR | 55 | – | ||
62 |
Lydia Todd
John Dickinson
|
John Dickinson | SR | 53 | – | ||
63 |
Avery Ewing
Archmere Academy
|
Archmere Academy | FR | 53 | – | ||
64 |
Addikiss Heaton
Mount Pleasant
|
Mount Pleasant | FR | 52 | – | PB | |
– |
Jenna McKelvey
Concord
|
Concord | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Helou
Sussex Academy
|
Sussex Academy | JR | NS | – | – |