Swimcloud

California CIF State Championship

  • Completed
  • May. 10–11, 2019
  • SCY
  • FRESNO, CA

200 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Max Saunders Bellarmine Prep logo 1:35.08
171 +0.7% PB
2 Colby Mefford Oak Ridge logo 1:35.57
169 +0.5% PB
3 Ben Forbes Clovis North logo 1:36.19
165 +0.2% PB
4 Hunter Ingram Foothill (Santa Ana) logo 1:36.77
163 -0.7%
5 Pierce Dietze Bishops logo 1:37.58
159 +0.5% PB
6 Dylan Hawk Los Gatos logo 1:37.65
158 -1.1%
7 Matthew Driscoll Los Gatos logo 1:38.42
155 -0.0%
8 Tyler Lu Quarry Lane logo 1:38.46
155 -0.8%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Christopher Mykkanen Foothill (Santa Ana) logo 1:38.41
155 -0.3%
10 Ryan Kirton Bellarmine Prep logo 1:38.68
153 +0.1% PB
11 Ian Low Franklin (Stockton) logo 1:39.10
152 +0.1% PB
12 Sean Percin Campolindo logo 1:39.23
151 -0.4%
13 Tyler Mansheim Buchanan logo 1:39.46
150 -1.5%
14 Michael Babaian Damien logo 1:39.48
150 -0.4%
15 Dominic Margarino Notre Dame logo 1:39.84
148 -2.0%
16 Christian Stef Centennial (Corona) logo 1:40.46
145 -1.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Pierce Dietze Bishops logo 1:36.55
164 +1.5% PB
2 Colby Mefford Oak Ridge logo 1:36.73
163 -0.7%
3 Max Saunders Bellarmine Prep logo 1:36.88
162 -1.2%
4 Ben Forbes Clovis North logo 1:37.35
160 -1.0%
5 Hunter Ingram Foothill (Santa Ana) logo 1:37.61
159 -1.5%
6 Zac Van Zandt Crespi Carmelite logo 1:37.79
158 -1.5%
7 Matthew Driscoll Los Gatos logo 1:38.28
155 +0.1% PB
7 Dylan Hawk Los Gatos logo 1:38.28
155 -1.8%
9 Tyler Lu Quarry Lane logo 1:38.33
155 -0.7%
10 Christopher Mykkanen Foothill (Santa Ana) logo 1:38.70
153 -0.6%
11 Dominic Margarino Notre Dame logo 1:38.74
153 -0.9%
12 Ryan Kirton Bellarmine Prep logo 1:38.87
153 -0.1%
13 Calvin David Foothill (Pleasanton) logo 1:39.07
152 -3.0%
14 Ian Low Franklin (Stockton) logo 1:39.21
151 -0.0%
15 Sean Percin Campolindo logo 1:39.66
149 -0.9%
16 Tyler Mansheim Buchanan logo 1:39.84
148 -1.9%
17 Christian Stef Centennial (Corona) logo 1:39.87
148 -1.0%
18 Michael Babaian Damien logo 1:40.08
147 -1.0%
19 Pavel Sinclair Burlingame logo 1:40.13
147 -0.1%
20 Jude Williams Redlands East Valley logo 1:40.58
145 -2.4%
21 Alec Baker Campolindo logo 1:40.61
145 +0.1% PB
22 Nolan Wang Loyola logo 1:40.73
144 +0.1% PB
23 Justin Morsch Saugus logo 1:40.96
143 -2.3%
24 Jacob Gragas Hart logo 1:41.09
142 -0.9%
25 Justin Schneider Murrieta Mesa logo 1:41.19
142 -0.1%
26 Maru Kim Loyola logo 1:41.41
141 -0.9%
27 Blake Eddow Santiago (Corona) logo 1:41.63
140 -0.9%
28 Castro Cameron Cerritos logo 1:41.67
140 -1.5%
29 Jameson McMullen Harvard Westlake logo 1:41.76
139 -2.9%
30 Aidan Blair Costa Mesa logo 1:41.78
139 -1.0%
31 Noah Brune Santa Margarita Catholic logo 1:41.92
139 -1.3%
32 Zach Hartman Monte Vista (Danville) logo 1:41.96
139 -1.5%
33 Ben Wolf Martin Luther King logo 1:42.21
137 -1.2%
34 Ethan Smith Mount Carmel logo 1:42.41
137 -1.4%
35 Joe Zales Sacramento Country Day logo 1:44.81
126 -2.4%
36 Aidan Vollmar Campolindo logo 1:45.25
125 -4.1%
37 Andrew Planting Palisades logo 1:47.23
116 -0.9%
38 Ashkan Tabatabaee Granada logo 1:47.32
116 +1.9% SB
39 Elijah Chen Lowell logo 1:49.69
107 +1.0% PB
40 Jalen Chang Oakland Tech_OK logo 1:56.28
83 -1.2%