Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Reeves
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Rush Clark
GOAL
|
GOAL | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Isaac Barrera
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Johns
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Preston Harrison
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Mabry
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Stuart Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 12 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
Lance Godard
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 11 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Parker Benn
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Reilly Gilbert
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Hans Hover
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 5 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Kevin Burke
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Ben Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Harry Tjaden
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Thayer Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Dillon Simpson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Spencer Woodward
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 745 | +1.1% | SB | |
18 |
Garrett Hollcroft
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 743 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 834 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Joseph Park
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 730 | +4.1% | SB | |
21 |
Charles Burroughs
HRA
|
HRA | 743 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Dillon Stangeland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 727 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Zachary Teplin
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 742 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Samuel Player
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 773 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Reeves
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 816 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Rush Clark
GOAL
|
GOAL | 853 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Johns
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 808 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Lance Godard
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 876 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Stuart Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 783 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Preston Harrison
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 782 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Isaac Barrera
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 780 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Mabry
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 763 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Parker Benn
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 761 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Hans Hover
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 750 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Reilly Gilbert
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 804 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Dillon Simpson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 748 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Ben Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 743 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Harry Tjaden
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 794 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Kevin Burke
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 736 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Thayer Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 749 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 824 | +0.6% | SB | |
18 |
Joseph Park
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 733 | +4.2% | PB | |
19 |
Dillon Stangeland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 732 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Garrett Hollcroft
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 731 | +0.5% | SB | |
21 |
Charles Burroughs
HRA
|
HRA | 745 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Samuel Player
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 783 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Spencer Woodward
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 723 | +0.2% | SB | |
23 |
Zachary Teplin
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 738 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Vorobev
HPAC
|
HPAC | 736 | +5.8% | PB | |
26 |
Daniel Matlock
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 714 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 767 | – | PB | |
28 |
Tim Hough
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 727 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 802 | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Adam Boerner
WEST
|
WEST | 708 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Alex Ware
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 763 | +2.4% | SB | |
32 |
Zach Boley
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 721 | +0.7% | SB | |
33 |
Ethan Riser
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 721 | -1.1% | ||
34 |
Micah Chambers
Enid YMCA
|
Enid YMCA | 756 | +0.8% | PB | |
35 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 787 | -2.8% | ||
36 |
Cam Katzman
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 702 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Diego Carey
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 685 | +0.7% | SB | |
38 |
Mason Rhode
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 736 | +0.9% | PB | |
39 |
Caleb Harthoorn
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets
|
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets | 693 | -3.7% | ||
40 |
Jase Pinckney
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 730 | +0.2% | PB | |
41 |
Gavin Rogers
HRA
|
HRA | 759 | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Nicholas Jasinski
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 667 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Austin Morris
Moline Blue Marl
|
Moline Blue Marl | 677 | +1.1% | SB | |
44 |
Daniel Wilson
Sooner Swim Club
|
Sooner Swim Club | 713 | -2.1% | ||
45 |
Kayden McCullough
GOAL
|
GOAL | 670 | +2.2% | PB | |
46 |
Rafael De Gouvea
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 668 | +4.1% | PB | |
47 |
Caleb McGuire-Gregory
Sooner Swim Club
|
Sooner Swim Club | 706 | -1.3% | ||
48 |
Mark Cavanaugh
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 664 | +0.3% | PB | |
49 |
Elijah Sohn
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 702 | -4.4% | ||
50 |
Amechi Nawaeze
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 694 | -0.2% | ||
51 |
Ryan Sorensen
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 630 | +3.1% | PB | |
52 |
Will Quackenbush
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 674 | – | ||
53 |
Alex Ellison
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
54 |
Johan Pretorius
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 708 | -0.2% | ||
55 |
Seth Mandel
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 613 | +0.2% | SB | |
56 |
Caleb Gaylor
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 599 | +0.9% | PB | |
57 |
Tommy Nelson
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 541 | +1.7% | PB | |
58 |
Yoochan Lee
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 548 | -4.3% | ||
59 |
Owen Miller
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 524 | -0.6% | ||
60 |
David Garcia
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes | 411 | – |